Group 1, 1st Phase - Norte
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Concepción
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
L
L
W
D
W
|
2 |
Deportivo Llorens
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
W
W
L
L
L
|
3 |
Graneros
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
W
D
W
D
L
|
4 |
Sportivo Guzmán
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
L
D
L
W
W
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Group 2, 1st Phase - Norte
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Vista Tucuman
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
W
W
D
W
L
|
2 |
Atlético San Pablo
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
W
L
D
D
W
|
3 |
La Florida
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
L
W
D
L
W
|
4 |
Atlético Concepción
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
L
L
D
D
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Group 3, 1st Phase - Norte
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AH Zapla
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17 |
W
W
W
W
|
2 |
Racing Ojo de Agua
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
L
W
L
W
|
3 |
Def. Belgrano Tilcara
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Group 4, 1st Phase - Norte
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talleres de Perico
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
W
W
W
D
|
2 |
Atlético San Pedr
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
D
L
W
D
|
3 |
La Mona 44
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
L
D
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Group 5, 1st Phase - Norte
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Club Herminio Arrieta
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
W
W
L
D
|
2 |
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
L
W
W
L
|
3 |
Defensores de Yuto
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
L
L
W
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Group 6, 1st Phase - Norte
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camioneros Argentinos
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
W
D
W
W
D
|
2 |
Juventud Unida RL
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
W
D
W
L
D
|
3 |
Libertad San Carlos
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
L
D
L
W
D
|
4 |
San Agustín
|
3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
L
D
L
L
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Group 7, 1st Phase - Norte
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
La Merced Salta
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
D
W
D
D
W
|
2 |
Villa San Antoni
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
D
W
W
D
L
|
3 |
Atlético Chicoana
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
L
L
D
W
W
|
4 |
Mitre de Salta
|
3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
W
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Group 8, 1st Phase - Norte
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talleres de Metán
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
W
W
W
W
L
|
2 |
Atlético General Güemes
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
W
W
L
D
W
|
3 |
Deportivo YPF
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
L
L
D
D
W
|
4 |
Deportivo San Antonio
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
L
L
D
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Group 9, 1st Phase - Norte
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sportivo Pocitos
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 16 |
W
W
D
W
W
|
2 |
Aviación
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
L
W
L
L
W
|
3 |
Independiente HY
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
W
L
W
L
L
|
4 |
Boroquímica
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
L
L
D
W
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Regional Federal Amateur - Region Northern standings, including overall, home and away rankings, top goal scorers, and leading assist providers for the 2023/2024 season (Argentina), with Regional Federal Amateur - Region Northern standings updated following each championship day.