Group A, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linfield (W)
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
W
W
D
|
2 |
Peamount United (W)
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
W
W
D
|
3 |
Bohemians WFC (W)
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
L
L
W
|
4 |
Lisburn (W)
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | -16 |
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Semi-finals
Group B, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelbourne (W)
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
W
W
D
|
2 |
Wexford Youths
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
L
W
D
|
3 |
Cliftonville (W)
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
W
L
D
|
4 |
Cork City (W)
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
L
L
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Semi-finals
Group C, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shamrock Rovers (W)
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
D
W
D
|
2 |
Treaty United (W)
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
D
W
D
|
3 |
Crusaders Strikers (W)
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
D
L
W
|
4 |
DLR Waves (W)
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
D
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Semi-finals
Group D, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Galway United (W)
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
D
W
W
|
2 |
Athlone Town WFC (W)
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
D
W
W
|
3 |
Glentoran BU (W)
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
W
L
L
|
4 |
Sligo Rovers (W)
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Semi-finals
All-Island Cup standings, including overall, home and away rankings, top goal scorers, and leading assist providers for the 2024 season (Europe), with All-Island Cup standings updated following each championship day.