Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Grau
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
L
W
W
W
W
|
2 |
Sport Cáceres
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
W
W
L
W
W
|
3 |
Unión Tarapoto
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 14 |
W
W
W
D
W
|
4 |
Defensor Porvenir
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
D
W
W
W
D
|
5 |
San Marcos
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 |
D
W
L
W
W
|
6 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
W
W
D
W
L
|
7 |
Atletico Juventud Inclan
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
W
W
L
D
W
|
8 |
Diablos Rojos Juliaca
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
9 |
Ecosem Pasco
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
D
W
D
W
D
|
10 |
Deportivo Vianney
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
W
W
W
L
L
|
11 |
Nacional
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
W
W
L
W
L
|
12 |
Unión Santo Domingo
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
W
L
W
W
L
|
13 |
Deportiva Tahuishco
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
W
D
L
D
W
|
14 |
Deportivo Huracán
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
D
W
L
W
D
|
15 |
FBC Club Aurora
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
W
D
W
L
D
|
16 |
Diablos Rojos Huancav.
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
W
D
L
W
W
|
17 |
Alianza Pisco
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
L
W
W
W
L
|
18 |
Renovación Pacifico
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 |
L
W
W
W
L
|
19 |
Defensor Cubillas
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
W
L
W
D
L
|
20 |
Olimpia
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
W
W
L
W
L
|
21 |
Juan Pablo II College
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
D
D
D
W
D
|
22 |
Maristas
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
D
W
W
L
W
|
23 |
UCV Moquegua
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
W
L
W
D
W
|
24 |
Escuela Municipal
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
W
D
D
D
W
|
25 |
Bentín Tacna Heroica
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
L
D
W
D
D
|
26 |
VRAEM
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
W
L
W
L
W
|
27 |
Real Atlético Nueva
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
L
L
W
W
W
|
28 |
Sociedad de Tiro 28
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
W
L
D
L
D
|
29 |
Juventud La Joya
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
W
L
D
L
W
|
30 |
Castle
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
D
W
L
D
W
|
31 |
Star Ancash
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
D
D
W
L
W
|
32 |
Independiente Huachog
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
L
D
W
D
L
|
33 |
Juventud Palmeiras
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
D
L
D
W
W
|
34 |
Pedro del Castillo Ríos
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
W
D
W
L
L
|
35 |
Cristo Rey de Negritos
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
D
L
W
L
W
|
36 |
Ángeles Vizcachani
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
L
W
L
W
L
|
37 |
Altiplano y del Pacífico
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
L
L
L
D
D
|
38 |
Centro Estudiantil
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
L
D
D
W
L
|
39 |
Defensor Tacna
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
L
W
L
D
D
|
40 |
Inter Manantay
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
L
L
D
D
L
|
41 |
Atlético Hospital
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
L
D
L
W
L
|
42 |
Calidad Porteña
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
L
L
D
L
L
|
43 |
Lolo Fernandez
|
3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
W
L
L
L
L
|
44 |
Municipal Jazán
|
3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
L
L
L
L
W
|
45 |
Boca Junior de La Choza
|
3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
L
D
L
L
D
|
46 |
FC Cajamarca
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
L
L
D
L
D
|
47 |
Atlético Chanchamayo
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
L
L
D
L
D
|
48 |
Municipal Challhuahuacho
|
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
49 |
La Masía Nace
|
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
50 |
Alfonso Ugarte Chiclín
|
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Copa Peru Top Scorers 2023
# | Player | Team | Goals | Penalties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Huaman
|
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
1 | 0 |
Copa Peru standings, including overall, home and away rankings, top goal scorers, and leading assist providers for the 2023 season (Peru), with Copa Peru standings updated following each championship day.