Football
Live
Upcoming
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Leagues
Countries
Français
English (UK)
English (US)
Español
Português (Portugal)
Português (Brasil)
Leagues
Copa America
European Championship
Premier League
Ligue 1
LaLiga
Serie A
Bundesliga
MLS
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga - Play-offs
Primera Liga
Premier League
Singapore Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Europa Conference League
UEFA Nations League
UEFA European Championship qualifying
Copa Libertadores
+All the Leagues
Countries
Singapore
England
Spain
Germany
Italy
France
Europe
Africa
North/Central American & Caribbean
South America
Asia
+All Countries
King Score
6 July 2024Football Scores - Live Updates and Match Summaries
Today
Live
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Saturday, 6th july 2024
Europe European Championship
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
16:00
England
-
()
Switzerland
-
()
06/07/24
19:00
Winner Match 43
-
()
Winner Match 44
-
()
South America Copa America
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
01:00
1st position Group B
-
()
Canada
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
1st position Group D
-
()
2nd position Group C
-
()
Sweden Allsvenskan
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
13:00
Elfsborg
-
()
Brommapojkarna
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Mjällby
-
()
Sirius
-
()
USA MLS
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
23:30
Cincinnati
-
()
Inter Miami
-
()
06/07/24
23:30
Columbus Crew
-
()
Toronto
-
()
06/07/24
23:30
CF Montréal
-
()
Vancouver Whitecaps
-
()
06/07/24
23:30
Orlando City
-
()
DC United
-
()
06/07/24
23:30
Philadelphia Union
-
()
New York RB
-
()
Belarus Premier League
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
14:00
Smorgon
-
()
BATE
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Vitebsk
-
()
Isloch
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Gomel
-
()
Arsenal
-
()
Lithuania A Lyga
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
16:00
Banga
-
()
Džiugas Telšiai
-
()
Finland Veikkausliiga
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
12:00
Ilves
-
()
HJK
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
VPS
-
()
EIF
-
()
Latvia Higher League
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
15:00
Auda
-
()
Valmiera
-
()
Iceland Besta Deild Karla
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
14:00
KR
-
()
Stjarnan
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
ÍA
-
()
HK
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Vestri
-
()
Breidablik
-
()
06/07/24
17:00
Valur
-
()
Fylkir
-
()
Australia NPL Victoria
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
03:00
Green Gully
-
()
Dandenong City SC
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Moreland City
-
()
Hume City
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Port Melbourne
-
()
Oakleigh Cannons
-
()
06/07/24
08:15
Altona Magic
-
()
Avondale Heights
-
()
Australia NPL Tasmania
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
04:15
Devonport Strikers
-
()
Kingborough Lions
-
()
06/07/24
06:30
Riverside Olympic
-
()
South Hobart
-
()
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
04:30
Edgeworth Eagles
-
()
New Lambton
-
()
06/07/24
04:30
Lambton Jaffas
-
()
Broadmeadow Magic
-
()
06/07/24
06:00
Lake Macquarie
-
()
Maitland
-
()
06/07/24
06:30
Cooks Hill United
-
()
Adamstown Rosebuds
-
()
Australia NPL Queensland
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
04:45
Brisbane Roar II
-
()
Gold Coast Knights
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Brisbane City
-
()
Queensland Lions
-
()
06/07/24
09:30
Moreton City Excelsior
-
()
Redlands United
-
()
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
05:00
Cooma Tigers
-
()
Gungahlin
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
O'Connor Knights
-
()
Canberra Olympic
-
()
Australia NPL Western Australia
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
07:00
Stirling Lions
-
()
Inglewood United
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Armadale SC
-
()
Perth Glory II
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Balcatta FC
-
()
Western Knights
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Olympic Kingsway
-
()
Perth RedStar
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Bayswater City
-
()
Fremantle City FC
-
()
Australia NPL New South Wales
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
07:30
NWS Spirit
-
()
Rockdale City Suns
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
St. George Saints
-
()
Western Sydney W. II
-
()
06/07/24
09:15
St George City FA
-
()
Sydney II
-
()
Australia NPL Queensland Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
Postponed
FQ QAS (W)
-
()
Eastern Suburbs NPL (W)
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Brisbane Olympic (W)
-
()
Mitchelton (W)
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Lions (W)
-
()
Gold Coast United (W)
-
()
Australia NPL Women Victoria
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
05:00
Essendon Royals (W)
-
()
South Melbourne (W)
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Alamein (W)
-
()
FV Emerging (W)
-
()
06/07/24
06:00
Bentleigh Greens (W)
-
()
Calder United SC (W)
-
()
06/07/24
06:00
Heidelberg United (W)
-
()
Boroondara Eagles (W)
-
()
06/07/24
09:15
Bulleen Lions (W)
-
()
Box Hill United (W)
-
()
Australia NPL Women Northern NSW
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
06:00
New Lambton (W)
-
()
Newcastle Olympic (W)
-
()
Australia NPL Women South Australia
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
07:30
WT Birkalla (W)
-
()
Sturt Lions (W)
-
()
06/07/24
09:45
Metro United (W)
-
()
Adelaide Comets (W)
-
()
Australia NPL Women New South Wales
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
08:30
Northern Tigers (W)
-
()
APIA Leichhardt (W)
-
()
Australia NPL Western Australia Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
09:00
Perth (W)
-
()
Murdoch Uni Melville (W)
-
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 3
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
08:00
Virginia United
-
()
Brisbane Knights
-
()
06/07/24
08:00
Newmarket
-
()
North Brisbane
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Springfield United
-
()
Mt Gravatt Hawks
-
()
06/07/24
09:15
Univ. Queensland
-
()
Western Spirit
-
()
Australia FQPL 3 Metro Youth
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
06:00
Virginia United U23
-
()
Brisbane Knights U23
-
()
06/07/24
06:00
Newmarket U23
-
()
North Brisbane U23
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Univ. Queensland U23
-
()
Western Spirit U23
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Springfield United U23
-
()
Mt Gravatt U23
-
()
Australia Queensland FQPL
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
08:00
Southside Eagles
-
()
Ipswich
-
()
06/07/24
08:00
Mitchelton
-
()
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
-
()
06/07/24
08:00
Caboolture SFC
-
()
St George Willawong
-
()
06/07/24
09:15
Broadbeach United
-
()
SWQ Thunder
-
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 2
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
06:00
Taringa Rovers
-
()
North Lakes United
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Pine Hills
-
()
Holland Park Hawks
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
North Star
-
()
Magic United
-
()
Australia Queensland NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
02:45
Brisbane Roar U23
-
()
Gold Coast Knights U23
-
()
06/07/24
07:15
Moreton City U23
-
()
Redlands United U23
-
()
06/07/24
09:15
Brisbane City U23
-
()
Lions U23
-
()
Australia Queensland PL Youth
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
05:45
Southside Eagles U23
-
()
Ipswich U23
-
()
06/07/24
05:45
Mitchelton U23
-
()
Eastern Suburbs U23
-
()
06/07/24
05:45
Caboolture SFC U23
-
()
St George Willawong U23
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Broadbeach United U23
-
()
SWQ Thunder U23
-
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 1 Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
07:00
SWQ Thunder (W)
-
()
Broadbeach United (W)
-
()
Australia Victoria NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
02:30
Moreland City U23
-
()
Hume City U23
-
()
06/07/24
04:00
South Melbourne U23
-
()
Dandenong Thunder U23
-
()
06/07/24
05:30
Green Gully U23
-
()
Dandenong City U23
-
()
06/07/24
06:00
Altona Magic U23
-
()
Avondale U23
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Port Melbourne U23
-
()
Oakleigh Cannons U23
-
()
Australia Victoria Premier League 2
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
05:00
Eastern Lions
-
()
Bentleigh Greens
-
()
06/07/24
07:30
Sunshine George Cross
-
()
Northcote City
-
()
06/07/24
08:00
Preston Lions
-
()
North Geelong Warriors
-
()
Australia Victoria NPL 2 Youth League
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
02:30
Eastern Lions U23
-
()
Bentleigh Greens U23
-
()
06/07/24
02:30
Langwarrin U23
-
()
Kingston City U23
-
()
06/07/24
05:15
Sunshine George Cross U23
-
()
Northcote City U23
-
()
06/07/24
05:45
Preston Lions U23
-
()
North Geelong U23
-
()
Australia Victoria NPL 3
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
05:00
Doveton SC
-
()
Fitzroy City
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Goulburn Valley Suns
-
()
Nunawading City
-
()
Australia Victoria NPL 3 Youth League
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
02:45
Doveton SC U23
-
()
Melbourne Srbija U23
-
()
06/07/24
04:30
Goulburn Valley Suns U23
-
()
Nunawading City U23
-
()
06/07/24
05:30
Box Hill United U23
-
()
Boroondara Eagles U23
-
()
Australia Northern Territory Women's Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
08:30
Darwin Hearts (W)
-
()
Hellenic Athletic (W)
-
()
Australia Western Australia State League 1
Standings
Afficher (6)
06/07/24
07:00
Sorrento
-
()
UWA Nedlands
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Murdoch Uni Melville
-
()
Mandurah City
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Cockburn City
-
()
Dianella White Eagles
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Gwelup Croatia SC
-
()
Joondalup United
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Subiaco
-
()
Rockingham City
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Gosnells City
-
()
Kingsley
-
()
Australia Western Australia NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (6)
06/07/24
05:00
Stirling Macedonia U20
-
()
Inglewood United U20
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Armadale SC U20
-
()
Perth Glory U20
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Balcatta FC U20
-
()
Western Knights U20
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Olympic Kingsway U20
-
()
Perth RedStar U20
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Perth U20
-
()
Floreat Athena U20
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Bayswater City U20
-
()
Fremantle City U20
-
()
Australia Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
Standings
Afficher (6)
06/07/24
05:00
Sorrento Res.
-
()
UWA Nedlands Res.
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
MUM Res.
-
()
Mandurah City Res.
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Cockburn City Res.
-
()
White Eagles Res.
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Gwelup Croatia Res.
-
()
Joondalup United Res.
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Gosnells City Res.
-
()
Kingsley Westside Res.
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Subiaco Res.
-
()
Rockingham City Res.
-
()
Australia Capital Territory NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
02:15
O'Connor Knights U23
-
()
Canberra Olympic U23
-
()
06/07/24
03:00
Cooma Tigers U23
-
()
Gungahlin United U23
-
()
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth League
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
02:45
Queanbeyan City U23
-
()
Wagga City Wanderers U23
-
()
06/07/24
02:45
Canberra Juventus U23
-
()
ANU FC U23
-
()
06/07/24
02:45
Brindabella Blues U23
-
()
West Canberra U23
-
()
06/07/24
03:00
White Eagles U23
-
()
Belconnen United U23
-
()
Australia Capital Premier League
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
05:00
Queanbeyan City
-
()
Wagga City Wanderers
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Gungahlin Juventus
-
()
ANU FC
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Brindabella Blues
-
()
Woden Weston
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Canberra White Eagles
-
()
Belconnen United
-
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
07:00
St. George Saints U20
-
()
WS Wanderers U20
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
St. George City U20
-
()
Sydney U20
-
()
06/07/24
09:30
NWS Spirit U20
-
()
Rockdale Ilinden U20
-
()
Australia New South Wales League 1
Standings
Afficher (6)
06/07/24
06:30
Hakoah Sydney City
-
()
Rydalmere Lions
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Mt Druitt Town
-
()
Northern Tigers
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
-
()
Macarthur Rams
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Dulwich Hill
-
()
Bankstown City Lions
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Dunbar Rovers
-
()
Inter Lions
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
UNSW FC
-
()
SD Raiders
-
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 2
Standings
Afficher (6)
06/07/24
07:00
Mt Druitt Town U20
-
()
Northern Tigers U20
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Bonnyrigg WE U20
-
()
Macarthur Rams U20
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Dulwich Hill U20
-
()
Bankstown City U20
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Dunbar Rovers U20
-
()
Inter Lions U20
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
UNSW U20
-
()
SD Raiders U20
-
()
06/07/24
08:30
Hakoah Sydney U20
-
()
Rydalmere Lions U20
-
()
Australia New South Wales League 2
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
07:00
Central Coast United
-
()
South Coast Flame
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Parramatta
-
()
Gladesville Ryde Magic
-
()
06/07/24
07:30
Hawkesbury City
-
()
Hurstville
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Camden Tigers
-
()
Sydney University
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Granville Rage
-
()
Prospect United
-
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 3
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
05:00
Central Coast Utd U20
-
()
South Coast Flame U20
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Parramatta U20
-
()
Gladesville Ryde U20
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Camden Tigers U20
-
()
Sydney University U20
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Western Rage U20
-
()
Prospect United U20
-
()
06/07/24
09:30
Hawkesbury City U20
-
()
Hurstville U20
-
()
Australia Northern NSW Reserve League
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
02:30
Edgeworth Eagles Res.
-
()
New Lambton Res.
-
()
06/07/24
02:30
Lambton Jaffas Res.
-
()
Broadmeadow Magic Res.
-
()
06/07/24
04:00
Cooks Hill United Res.
-
()
Adamstown Rosebuds Res.
-
()
06/07/24
04:00
Lake Macquarie Res.
-
()
Maitland Res.
-
()
Australia Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
02:30
Singleton Strikers Res.
-
()
Thornton Redbacks Res.
-
()
06/07/24
07:30
South Cardiff Res.
-
()
Belmont Swansea Res.
-
()
Australia Northern NSW League One
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
04:30
Singleton Strikers
-
()
Thornton Redbacks
-
()
06/07/24
09:30
South Cardiff
-
()
Belmont Swansea
-
()
Mexico Liga MX
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
01:00
Querétaro
-
()
Tijuana
-
()
06/07/24
01:00
Puebla
-
()
Santos Laguna
-
()
06/07/24
03:00
Juárez
-
()
Atlas
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Atlético San Luis
-
()
América
-
()
Philippines Football League
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
07:00
Tuloy
-
()
Loyola
-
()
06/07/24
09:30
Dynamic Herb Cebu
-
()
Stallion
-
()
06/07/24
09:45
Garelli United
-
()
Manila Digger
-
()
06/07/24
12:30
Ceres Philippines
-
()
Taguig
-
()
Japan J1 League
Standings
Afficher (8)
06/07/24
09:00
Kashima Antlers
-
()
Consadole Sapporo
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Tokyo Verdy
-
()
Cerezo Osaka
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Machida Zelvia
-
()
Nagoya Grampus
-
()
06/07/24
09:30
Urawa Reds
-
()
Shonan Bellmare
-
()
06/07/24
09:30
Albirex Niigata
-
()
Sagan Tosu
-
()
06/07/24
09:30
Júbilo Iwata
-
()
Kawasaki Frontale
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
()
Tokyo
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Gamba Osaka
-
()
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
()
South Korea K League 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
10:00
Jeju United
-
()
Seoul
-
()
06/07/24
10:30
Daegu
-
()
Pohang Steelers
-
()
China Super League
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
11:00
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
-
()
Changchun Yatai
-
()
06/07/24
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
-
()
Shandong Taishan
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Cangzhou
-
()
Sichuan
-
()
Réunion Réunion Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
11:30
Trois Bassins
-
()
Sainte-Rose
-
()
Ethiopia Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
12:00
Ethiopian Medhin
-
()
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
-
()
06/07/24
15:00
Mekelakeya
-
()
Dire Dawa Kenema
-
()
Mozambique Moçambola
Standings
Afficher (8)
06/07/24
12:30
Desportivo Nacala
-
()
Ferroviário Maputo
-
()
06/07/24
12:30
Costa do Sol
-
()
Ferroviario Beira
-
()
Postponed
Ferroviário Nampula
-
()
Tchumene
-
()
Postponed
Ferroviario Beira
-
()
Baía de Pemba
-
()
Postponed
ENH Vilankulo
-
()
Costa do Sol
-
()
Postponed
Black Bulls Maputo
-
()
Ferroviário de Lichinga
-
()
Postponed
Ferroviário Maputo
-
()
Textáfrica
-
()
Postponed
Songo
-
()
Desportivo Nacala
-
()
Somalia Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
12:30
Midnimo
-
()
Dekedaha
-
()
Uruguay First Division
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
13:00
Cerro Largo
-
()
Liverpool
-
()
06/07/24
15:30
Boston River
-
()
Cerro
-
()
06/07/24
18:30
Peñarol
-
()
Deportivo Maldonado
-
()
Egypt Premier League
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
13:00
Al Mokawloon
-
()
Future FC
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
ZED FC
-
()
National Bank of Egypt
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Smouha
-
()
ENPPI
-
()
Libya Premier League
Standings
Afficher (3)
Postponed
Al-Nasr
-
()
Al-Madina
-
()
Postponed
Al Ahli Benghazi
-
()
Asswehly
-
()
Postponed
Al Ahli Tripoli
-
()
Al Hilal
-
()
Grenada Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
20:00
Mt. Rich
-
()
Hurricanes
-
()
06/07/24
20:00
Paradise
-
()
Camerhogne
-
()
Saint Kitts and Nevis Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
00:00
Bath United
-
()
St. Pauls United
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Garden Hotspurs
-
()
Trafalgar Southstars
-
()
Fiji Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
01:30
Labasa
-
()
Nadroga
-
()
Myanmar National League
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
09:00
Yangon United
-
()
Rakhine United
-
()
Bhutan Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
12:00
Thimphu City
-
()
Samtse
-
()
Faroe Islands Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
13:00
ÍF
-
()
EB / Streymur
-
()
Canada Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
20:00
York9
-
()
HFX Wanderers
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
00:00
Brusque
-
()
Ponte Preta
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
América Mineiro
-
()
Operário PR
-
()
06/07/24
20:00
Goiás
-
()
Chapecoense
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
20:00
Ferroviário
-
()
Volta Redonda
-
()
06/07/24
20:00
Sampaio Corrêa
-
()
Ferroviária
-
()
06/07/24
22:30
ABC
-
()
CSA
-
()
06/07/24
22:30
Aparecidense
-
()
Londrina
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
Standings
Afficher (10)
06/07/24
18:00
Santo André
-
()
São José EC
-
()
06/07/24
18:30
Audax Rio
-
()
Itabuna
-
()
06/07/24
19:00
Nova Iguaçu
-
()
Portuguesa RJ
-
()
06/07/24
19:00
Serra
-
()
Real Noroeste
-
()
06/07/24
19:00
CAP Patrocinense
-
()
Pouso Alegre
-
()
06/07/24
19:00
Novo Hamburgo
-
()
Avenida
-
()
06/07/24
19:30
Manaus
-
()
Princesa Solimões
-
()
06/07/24
19:30
União Rondonópolis
-
()
Mixto
-
()
06/07/24
20:00
Ipatinga
-
()
Democrata SL
-
()
06/07/24
21:00
Água Santa
-
()
Inter de Limeira
-
()
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Cup
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
15:30
Aral
-
()
Pakhtakor
-
()
06/07/24
15:30
Sogdiana
-
()
Neftchi
-
()
Poland Super Cup
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
22:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
()
Wisła Kraków
-
()
Argentina Primera Nacional
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
00:00
Atlético Rafaela
-
()
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Almagro
-
()
Temperley
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Deportivo Madryn
-
()
Atletico Mitre
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Atlanta
-
()
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Brown de Adrogué
-
()
Talleres Remedios
-
()
New Zealand Chatham Cup
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
01:00
Cambridge
-
()
Auckland City
-
()
06/07/24
02:00
Melville United
-
()
Hibiscus Coast
-
()
06/07/24
02:00
Manurewa
-
()
Onehunga Mangere United
-
()
06/07/24
02:00
Wellington Olympic
-
()
Stop Out
-
()
06/07/24
05:30
Western Springs
-
()
Birkenhead United
-
()
Japan J2-League
Standings
Afficher (9)
06/07/24
09:00
Iwaki
-
()
Oita Trinita
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Yokohama
-
()
Blaublitz Akita
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Ventforet Kofu
-
()
Tokushima Vortis
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Fujieda MYFC
-
()
Mito Hollyhock
-
()
06/07/24
09:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
()
JEF United
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Montedio Yamagata
-
()
Tochigi
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Fagiano Okayama
-
()
Vegalta Sendai
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
-
()
Kagoshima United
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
-
()
Roasso Kumamoto
-
()
South Korea K League 2
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
10:00
Gimpo
-
()
Asan Mugunghwa
-
()
06/07/24
10:30
Busan I'Park
-
()
Bucheon 1995
-
()
Latvia First League
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
10:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
-
()
Riga FC II
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
JFK Ventspils
-
()
JDFS Alberts
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Rīgas FS II
-
()
Rēzekne / BJSS
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Mārupe
-
()
Ogre United
-
()
Belarus First League
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
12:00
Gomelzheldortrans
-
()
Belshina
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
-
()
Baranovichi
-
()
06/07/24
15:00
Dinamo Minsk II
-
()
Bumprom
-
()
Finland Ykkönen
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
13:00
SalPa
-
()
Jaro
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
KäPa
-
()
TPS
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
PK-35
-
()
MP
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
SJK Akatemia
-
()
JIPPO
-
()
Paraguay Division Intermedia
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
14:00
12 de Junio VH
-
()
Deportivo Santaní
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Pastoreo
-
()
Rubio Ñú
-
()
Iceland Division 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
15:15
ÍBV
-
()
Leiknir Reykjavík
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
-
()
Dalvík / Reynir
-
()
Brazil São Paulo State Cup
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
18:00
Rio Claro
-
()
Taquaritinga
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Portuguesa
-
()
USAC
-
()
06/07/24
20:00
RB Bragantino B
-
()
Primavera SP
-
()
06/07/24
21:00
Votuporanguense
-
()
VOCEM
-
()
Brazil Espírito Santo Cup
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
18:00
Vitória ES
-
()
Vilavelhense
-
()
USA USL Championship
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
-
()
Monterey Bay
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Detroit City
-
()
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
()
06/07/24
23:30
North Carolina
-
()
Miami FC II
-
()
Argentina Federal A Tournament
Standings
Afficher (18)
Cancelled
Sansinena
0
()
Kimberley Mar del Plata
0
()
06/07/24
22:00
Olimpo
-
()
Sol de Mayo
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Cipolletti
-
()
Germinal de Rawson
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Deportivo Rincón
-
()
Villa Mitre
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Circulo Deportivo
-
()
Deportivo Santamarina
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
-
()
Huracán Las Heras
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Atenas
-
()
Ciudad de Bolívar
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
-
()
Juventud Unida Univ.
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Gutiérrez
-
()
Deportivo Camioneros
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
-
()
San Martín Mendoza
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
-
()
Douglas Haig
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
()
Independiente Chivilcoy
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
-
()
Gimnasia Concepción
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
-
()
El Linqueño
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Central Norte
-
()
San Martín Formosa
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Boca Unidos
-
()
Sarmiento Resistencia
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Unión Sunchales
-
()
Juventud Antoniana
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Sol de América
-
()
Crucero del Norte
-
()
Estonia Esiliiga A
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
09:30
Elva
-
()
Harju Jalgpallikool
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Levadia II
-
()
Tabasalu
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Tartu Welco
-
()
Flora II
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
FC Tallinn
-
()
Viimsi
-
()
Japan J3-League
Standings
Afficher (7)
06/07/24
09:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
-
()
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Grulla Morioka
-
()
Sagamihara
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
-
()
Parceiro Nagano
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Azul Claro Numazu
-
()
Omiya Ardija
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Osaka
-
()
Kataller Toyama
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Gainare Tottori
-
()
Giravanz Kitakyushu
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
-
()
Gifu
-
()
Faroe Islands Division 2
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
11:00
Royn
-
()
Víkingur III
-
()
Finland Kakkonen
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
12:00
Kraft
-
()
Kuopion Elo
-
()
Estonia Esiliiga B
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
12:00
Trans II
-
()
Tammeka II
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Tartu Kalev
-
()
Legion
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Tulevik
-
()
Laanemaa Haapsalu
-
()
Canada League 1 Quebec
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
18:00
AS Laval
-
()
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
-
()
06/07/24
22:30
Longueuil
-
()
Royal-Sélect de Beauport
-
()
Peru Liga 2
Standings
Afficher (8)
06/07/24
22:00
Alianza Universidad
-
()
Molinos El Pirata
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Deportiva Agropecuaria
-
()
Carlos Stein
-
()
Cancelled
Juan Aurich
0
()
San Marcos
0
()
Cancelled
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0
()
Union Huaral
0
()
06/07/24
22:00
Deportivo Binacional
-
()
Deportivo Coopsol
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Universidad San Martín
-
()
Comerciantes
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Ayacucho
-
()
UCV Moquegua
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Santos
-
()
Deportivo Municipal
-
()
USA USL League One
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
23:00
Lexington
-
()
Union Omaha
-
()
Japan Japan Football League
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
06:00
Tokyo Musashino City
-
()
Biwako Shiga
-
()
06/07/24
06:00
Okinawa SV
-
()
Kochi United
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Urayasu
-
()
Criacao Shinjuku
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Veertien Mie
-
()
Honda Lock
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Tochigi City
-
()
Verspah Oita
-
()
Chinese Taipei Womens's League
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
08:00
Taipei Bear (W)
-
()
Hualien (W)
-
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (7)
06/07/24
13:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
-
()
Rubin Yalta
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Spartak Nal'chik
-
()
Astrakhan
-
()
06/07/24
14:30
Angusht
-
()
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
-
()
06/07/24
15:00
Nart Cherkessk
-
()
Dinamo Makhachkala
-
()
06/07/24
15:00
Kuban Kholding
-
()
Biolog
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Legion Dynamo
-
()
Rostov II
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Sevastopol
-
()
Dinamo Stavropol'
-
()
Norway 2. Division - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
13:00
Ørn Horten
-
()
Arendal
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Eik Tønsberg
-
()
Notodden
-
()
Canada League 1 Ontario
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
18:00
Simcoe County Rovers
-
()
Hamilton United
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Alliance United
-
()
Oakville
-
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
12:00
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
-
()
Znamya Truda
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Irkutsk
-
()
Zenit II
-
()
USA NISA Independent Cup
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
23:00
Club De Lyon
-
()
Frenzi
-
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 4
Standings
Afficher (6)
06/07/24
08:00
Amkar Perm'
-
()
Lada Tolyatti
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
()
Orenburg II
-
()
06/07/24
11:00
Nizhny Novgorod II
-
()
Volna Kovernino
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Dinamo Kirov
-
()
Ural 2
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Nosta
-
()
Uralets NT
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Rubin Kazan' II
-
()
Akron II
-
()
Canada League 1 British Columbia
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
03:30
TSS Rovers
-
()
Burnaby
-
()
06/07/24
22:30
Vancouver Whitecaps III
-
()
Harbourside
-
()
USA MLS Next Pro
Standings
Afficher (6)
06/07/24
00:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
-
()
Colorado Rapids II
-
()
06/07/24
01:00
Austin II
-
()
Real Monarchs
-
()
06/07/24
02:00
LA Galaxy II
-
()
Houston Dynamo FC II
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Chattanooga
-
()
Crown Legacy
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
New England II
-
()
Bethlehem Steel
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
St. Louis City II
-
()
Los Angeles II
-
()
India Calcutta Premier Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
09:30
Peerless
-
()
Police
-
()
06/07/24
09:30
Rainbow
-
()
ATK Mohun Bagan
-
()
Canada PCSL
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
23:00
Victoria United
-
()
Blues
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
WIA
-
()
AFA
-
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (154)
06/07/24
00:00
Lech Poznań
-
()
Dundee
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Chrobry Głogów
-
()
Miedź Legnica
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
ŁKS Łódź
-
()
Stal Mielec
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Widzew Lodz
-
()
Baník Ostrava
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Motherwell
-
()
Livingston
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Podbrezová
-
()
Zbrojovka Brno
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Raków Częstochowa
-
()
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Raków Częstochowa
-
()
Wieczysta Kraków
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Stal Rzeszów
-
()
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
()
OFK Pirin
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Holstein Kiel
-
()
B 93
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
()
Hessen Kassel
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
()
Polonia Bytom
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Fortuna Köln
-
()
FSV Frankfurt
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
-
()
Delémont
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
-
()
Yverdon Sport
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Thun
-
()
Zürich
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Monaco
-
()
Servette
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Spartans
-
()
Montrose
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Odra Opole
-
()
Katowice
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Pogoń Siedlce
-
()
Polonia Warszawa
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Znicz Pruszków
-
()
Motor Lublin
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Legia Warszawa
-
()
Radomiak Radom
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Motor Lublin
-
()
Resovia Rzeszów
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
()
Hertha Berlin
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Dunajská Streda
-
()
Vyškov
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Fortuna Sittard
-
()
Helmond Sport
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Zemplín Michalovce
-
()
FK Košice
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Stenhousemuir
-
()
Cowdenbeath
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Wacker Innsbruck
-
()
Jablonec
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Club Brugge
-
()
AEK Athens
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
La Louvière
-
()
Rochefort
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Vejle
-
()
Fredericia
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Vejle
-
()
Weiche Flensburg
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
St. Pauli II
-
()
Greifswalder FC
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Górnik Łęczna
-
()
Korona Kielce
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Torpedo Moskva
-
()
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Loughgall
-
()
Bangor
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Septemvri Sofia
-
()
Marek
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Energie Cottbus
-
()
Altglienicke
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
-
()
Wisła Puławy
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
-
()
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Viktoria Berlin
-
()
BFC Preussen
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Zlín
-
()
Podbeskidzie
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
()
Omonia Nicosia
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Gent
-
()
Deinze
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Lisen
-
()
Skalica
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Banska Bystrica
-
()
Zlaté Moravce
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
()
Hajduk Split
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Thun
-
()
Yverdon Sport
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Spartak Subotica
-
()
Arsenal Tivat
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Basel
-
()
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Radnički Kragujevac
-
()
Sloga Doboj
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Beroe
-
()
Levski Krumovgrad
-
()
06/07/24
00:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
()
Botev Vratsa
-
()
06/07/24
08:30
Varnsdorf
-
()
Ústí nad Labem
-
()
06/07/24
08:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
-
()
Rheindorf Altach
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Teplice
-
()
Chemnitzer FC
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Dukla Praha
-
()
Chrudim
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Brühl
-
()
Wil
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Hradec Králové
-
()
Sparta Praha II
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Sigma Olomouc
-
()
Žilina
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Vlašim
-
()
Táborsko
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Kecskemeti TE
-
()
Slaven Koprivnica
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Olimpija
-
()
Slovácko
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Watford
-
()
Reading
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
De Treffers
-
()
De Graafschap
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Telstar
-
()
ADO '20
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Genk
-
()
Sporting Charleroi
-
()
06/07/24
11:00
Preußen Münster
-
()
Darmstadt 98
-
()
06/07/24
11:00
RKC Waalwijk
-
()
FC Den Bosch
-
()
06/07/24
11:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
-
()
Luckenwalde
-
()
06/07/24
11:00
Hartberg
-
()
Lafnitz
-
()
06/07/24
11:30
Holyport
-
()
Maidenhead United
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
FC Twente
-
()
Sint-Truiden
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Stranraer
-
()
Portadown
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Groene Ster
-
()
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Ingolstadt
-
()
Eichstätt
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
()
FC Bocholt
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Krefeld-Fischeln
-
()
MSV Duisburg
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Chester
-
()
Stockport County
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Cove Rangers
-
()
Inverurie Loco Works
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Hannover 96
-
()
Verl
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Neetze
-
()
Hamburger SV
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Rapperswil-Jona
-
()
St. Gallen
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Gütersloh
-
()
Preußen Münster II
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Lichtenberg
-
()
BFC Dynamo
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Bersenbrück
-
()
Osnabrück
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Rödinghausen
-
()
Werder Bremen II
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
-
()
Ried
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
()
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
1960 Hanau
-
()
Kickers Offenbach
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Hallescher FC
-
()
Alemannia Aachen
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
()
Mainz 05 II
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
()
VfL Bochum 1848
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Cercle Brugge
-
()
AEK Larnaca
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
()
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
-
()
06/07/24
12:30
Ansbach
-
()
ATSV Erlangen
-
()
06/07/24
12:30
Excelsior Maassluis
-
()
Sparta Rotterdam
-
()
06/07/24
12:30
Dinamo Moskva
-
()
OFK Beograd
-
()
06/07/24
12:45
Broxburn Athletic
-
()
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Stenhousemuir
-
()
Falkirk
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
-
()
Glenavon
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Accrington Stanley
-
()
Blackburn Rovers
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Union Frintrop
-
()
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Swindon Supermarine
-
()
Swindon Town
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
FSV Mainz 05
-
()
Borussia Dortmund II
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Tennis Borussia
-
()
Babelsberg
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Sturm Graz
-
()
Domžale
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Falkirk
-
()
Alloa Athletic
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Quick Boys
-
()
Excelsior
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Rathfriland Rangers
-
()
Dungannon Swifts
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Limavady United
-
()
Ballymena United
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Waldgirmes
-
()
TSV Steinbach
-
()
06/07/24
13:30
Chemie Leipzig
-
()
Union Berlin
-
()
06/07/24
13:30
Austria Wien
-
()
Paksi SE
-
()
06/07/24
13:30
Uerdingen
-
()
VVV-Venlo
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Colne
-
()
Altrincham
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Guiseley
-
()
Huddersfield Town
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Greenock Morton
-
()
Annan Athletic
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Forfar Athletic
-
()
Formartine United
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Buckie Thistle
-
()
Elgin City
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Walton & Hersham
-
()
Wealdstone
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Badshot Lea
-
()
Aldershot Town
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Leicester Road
-
()
Tamworth
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Brora Rangers
-
()
Ross County
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
()
Pardubice
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Kelty Hearts
-
()
Hamilton Academical
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Linfield
-
()
Galway United
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
()
Port Vale
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Bamber Bridge
-
()
Fleetwood Town
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Chorley
-
()
Bradford City
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Arbroath
-
()
St. Johnstone
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Dartford
-
()
Charlton Athletic
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Opava
-
()
Śląsk Wrocław
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Stirling Albion
-
()
Queen of the South
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Glenafton Athletic
-
()
Partick Thistle
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Kelty Hearts
-
()
Hamilton Academical
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
-
()
St. Mirren
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Austria Salzburg
-
()
Zwickau
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
East Kilbride
-
()
Edinburgh City
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Kendal Town
-
()
Morecambe
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
FC Utrecht
-
()
Silkeborg
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Alfreton Town
-
()
Sheffield Wednesday
-
()
06/07/24
15:00
Kuchl
-
()
Salzburg
-
()
06/07/24
15:00
Rapid Vienna
-
()
Slavia Praha
-
()
06/07/24
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
-
()
Osijek
-
()
06/07/24
15:00
Bahlinger SC
-
()
Saarbrücken
-
()
06/07/24
15:30
Levski Sofia
-
()
Arda
-
()
06/07/24
15:30
Bayern München II
-
()
Austria Lustenau
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
SV Horn II
-
()
LASK Juniors
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Sturm Graz
-
()
Rukh Vynnyky
-
()
06/07/24
16:30
Wallern / Marienkirchen
-
()
Blau-Weiß Linz
-
()
06/07/24
16:30
Lugano
-
()
Aarau
-
()
USA USL League Two
Standings
Afficher (22)
06/07/24
02:00
Capital
-
()
United PDX
-
()
06/07/24
02:00
Ventura County Fusion
-
()
Capo II
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Tobacco Road
-
()
Discoveries
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
North Carolina II
-
()
Wake
-
()
06/07/24
20:00
Charlotte Eagles
-
()
West Virginia Chaos
-
()
06/07/24
21:00
New Jersey Copa
-
()
Morris Elite
-
()
06/07/24
21:00
Project 51O
-
()
Monterey Bay II
-
()
06/07/24
21:00
SF Glens
-
()
Davis Legacy
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Pinellas County
-
()
Weston
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Manhattan
-
()
Hudson Valley Hammers
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Ironbound
-
()
FC Motown II
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Union Macomb
-
()
Lansing City
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Ballard
-
()
Lane United
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
The Villages
-
()
Brevard Fire
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Boston City
-
()
Western Mass Pioneers
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Real Central New Jersey
-
()
Lone Star II
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Lionsbridge
-
()
Virginia Beach United
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Staten Island Athletic
-
()
Cedar Stars Rush
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Oakland County
-
()
Michigan Bucks
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Kings Hammer
-
()
Dayton Dutch Lions
-
()
06/07/24
23:30
East Atlanta
-
()
Southern Soccer Academy
-
()
06/07/24
23:30
Westchester Flames
-
()
Long Island Rough Riders
-
()
World Club Friendlies Women
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
10:00
Excelsior Rotterdam (W)
-
()
Ter Leede (W)
-
()
06/07/24
11:00
PSV (W)
-
()
Meppen (W)
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
-
()
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
-
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
12:30
FC Dordrecht
-
()
Feyenoord
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Admira
-
()
Fenerbahçe
-
()
USA NPSL
Standings
Afficher (19)
06/07/24
18:00
Syracuse FC
-
()
Hartford City
-
()
06/07/24
19:00
Steel City
-
()
Niagara 1812
-
()
06/07/24
21:30
Alexandria Reds
-
()
GL Rough Diamonds
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Valeo
-
()
New Jersey United
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Erie Commodores
-
()
Akron City
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Flower City Union
-
()
Cleveland SC
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
SI Guardians
-
()
Michigan Rangers
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Jackson Lions
-
()
Monmouth
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Atlantic City
-
()
Philadelphia Union III
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Electric City Shock
-
()
Hershey
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Pennsylvania Classics
-
()
Philadelphia Ukrainians
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
New York Shockers
-
()
Kingston Stockade
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Appalachian
-
()
Charlottetowne Hops
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Apotheos
-
()
Port City
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Greenville United
-
()
Bristol Rhythm
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
865 Alliance
-
()
Hickory
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Virginia Beach City
-
()
DMV Elite
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Annapolis Blues
-
()
Grove Soccer United
-
()
06/07/24
23:30
FC Motown
-
()
WC Predators
-
()
Japan Regional League Kansai
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
04:00
Arterivo Wakayama
-
()
Hannan University
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Cento Cuore Harima
-
()
Basara Hyogo
-
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
12:00
Sandviken
-
()
Stord
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Fana
-
()
Os
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Bjarg
-
()
Florø
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Askøy
-
()
Åsane II
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Loddefjord
-
()
Forde
-
()
New Zealand Regional Leagues
Standings
Afficher (1)
Postponed
Wellington Phoenix Res
-
()
Stop Out
-
()
Japan Regional League Kanto
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
05:00
Toho Titanium
-
()
Aries Tokyo
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Tokyo 23
-
()
VONDS Ichihara
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Tokyo United
-
()
Vertfee Yaita
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Nankatsu
-
()
Tokyo Intl University FC
-
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
12:00
Brodd
-
()
Madla
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Sandefjord II
-
()
Sola
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Vigør
-
()
Pors Grenland
-
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 3
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
11:00
Ullern
-
()
Åskollen
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Nordstrand
-
()
Skeid II
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Gamle Oslo
-
()
Flint
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Bærum
-
()
Mjøndalen II
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Frigg
-
()
Assiden IF
-
()
USA WPSL
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
02:00
Arizona Arsenal (W)
-
()
RSL Southern Arizona (W)
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Portland Thorns II (W)
-
()
Spokane SC Shadow
-
()
06/07/24
21:00
Force New York (W)
-
()
Merrimack Valley Hawks (W)
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Rhode Island Rogues (W)
-
()
New York Shockers (W)
-
()
06/07/24
23:00
Atlanta Fire (W)
-
()
Chattanooga (W)
-
()
USA NWSL
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
02:00
Portland Thorns (W)
-
()
San Diego Wave (W)
-
()
06/07/24
17:00
Chicago Red Stars (W)
-
()
Houston Dash (W)
-
()
06/07/24
23:30
Kansas City (W)
-
()
Orlando Pride (W)
-
()
South Korea K League 3
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
07:00
Gimhae City
-
()
Hwaseong
-
()
06/07/24
08:00
Siheung Citizen
-
()
Yangpyeong
-
()
06/07/24
08:00
Pocheon
-
()
Chuncheon
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Paju Citizen
-
()
Gangneung City
-
()
South Korea K4 League
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
07:00
Jeonbuk Motors II
-
()
Jinju Citizen
-
()
06/07/24
07:00
Jeonju
-
()
Daejeon Hana Citizen II
-
()
06/07/24
08:00
Seoul United
-
()
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
-
()
China League Two
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
08:30
Wuhan Chufeng Heli
-
()
Dalian Huayi
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Hainan Star
-
()
Guangxi Hengchen
-
()
06/07/24
11:00
Shandong Taishan II
-
()
BIT
-
()
06/07/24
11:30
Guangxi Lanhang
-
()
Quanzhou Yassin
-
()
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
09:30
Saku Sporting (W)
-
()
Tallinna Kalev (W)
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Flora
-
()
Tammeka (W)
-
()
Finland Ykkönen Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
10:00
TPS (W)
-
()
EBK (W)
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
ONS (W)
-
()
VJS (W)
-
()
06/07/24
11:00
Lahti (W)
-
()
P-Iirot (W)
-
()
Singapore Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
10:00
Albirex Niigata S
-
()
Geylang International
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Young Lions
-
()
Tampines Rovers
-
()
Macao Liga de Elite
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
11:00
Sporting Macau
-
()
Universidade de Macau
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Monte Carlo
-
()
Tak Chun Ka I
-
()
China League One
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
11:30
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
-
()
Wuxi Wugou
-
()
06/07/24
11:30
Nanjing City
-
()
Shanghai Jiading
-
()
06/07/24
11:30
Yunnan Yukun
-
()
Dongguan United
-
()
06/07/24
11:30
Jiangxi Liansheng
-
()
Guangxi Baoyun
-
()
Mauritius Super League
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
11:30
Grande Riviere Sud Est
-
()
Petite Rivière Noire
-
()
06/07/24
11:30
Cercle de Joachim
-
()
ASPL 2000
-
()
06/07/24
11:30
Pamplemousses
-
()
ASRR
-
()
06/07/24
14:30
ASVP
-
()
Entente Boulet Rouge
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Sub-20
Standings
Afficher (6)
06/07/24
13:00
Audax Rio U20
-
()
Fluminense U20
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
-
()
Vasco U20
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Bangu U20
-
()
Flamengo RJ U20
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Madureira U20
-
()
Nova Iguaçu U20
-
()
06/07/24
17:45
Botafogo U20
-
()
Volta Redonda U20
-
()
06/07/24
17:45
Boavista U20
-
()
Sampaio Corrêa RJ U20
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
13:00
Três Corações U20
-
()
Cruzeiro U20
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
XV de Novembro U20
-
()
Boston City U20
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Santarritense U20
-
()
Minas Boca U20
-
()
Brazil Paulista Women's Championship
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
14:00
Santos (W)
-
()
Taubaté FF (W)
-
()
06/07/24
21:00
Ferroviária (W)
-
()
São José (W)
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Série A2
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
17:45
Duque de Caxias
-
()
Resende
-
()
06/07/24
17:45
Artsul
-
()
Americano
-
()
06/07/24
17:45
Cabofriense
-
()
Petrópolis
-
()
06/07/24
17:45
Serrano RJ
-
()
Olaria
-
()
06/07/24
17:45
América RJ
-
()
CFRJ / Marica
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Second Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
18:00
SSA FC
-
()
Grapiuna Itabuna
-
()
06/07/24
21:00
Colo Colo
-
()
Fluminense de Feira
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Gaúcho Série A
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
18:00
Pelotas
-
()
Monsoon
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro II
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
18:00
Aymorés
-
()
North Esporte
-
()
Brazil Paulista Série B
Standings
Afficher (6)
06/07/24
18:00
Tupã
-
()
Flamengo SP
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Mauá
-
()
Tanabi
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Paulista
-
()
Manthiqueira
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
ECUS
-
()
Inter de Bebedouro
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
AEA
-
()
Colorado Caieiras
-
()
06/07/24
19:00
São Carlos
-
()
Mauaense
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Série B
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
18:00
Guarani de Palhoça
-
()
Caravaggio FC
-
()
06/07/24
19:00
Camboriú
-
()
Santa Catarina
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Feminino Série A2
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
18:00
Sport Recife (W)
-
()
Athletico Paranaense (W)
-
()
Brazil Pernambuco U20 Championship
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
18:00
Nautico U20
-
()
Petrolina U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Sete de Setembro PE U20
-
()
Retrô U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Porto PE U20
-
()
Sport Recife U20
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano U20
Standings
Afficher (8)
06/07/24
18:00
Grota do Facão U20
-
()
Desportiva Aliança U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
São Domingos U20
-
()
Ponte Preta AL U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Azzurra U20
-
()
Lajense U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Paulo Jacinto U20
-
()
Liga do Sertão U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
ASA U20
-
()
Penedense U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
São Sebastião U20
-
()
Jaciobá U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Flamengo Ipiranga U20
-
()
Canoense U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Gavião Izidorense U20
-
()
CEO U20
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense U20
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
18:00
Joinville U20
-
()
Hercílio Luz U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Brusque U20
-
()
Criciuma U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Marcílio Dias U20
-
()
Figueirense U20
-
()
Brazil Pernambucano Championship Série A2
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
18:00
Ypiranga PE
-
()
Centro Limoeirense
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Atlético PE
-
()
Cabense
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
Standings
Afficher (8)
06/07/24
18:30
Londrina U20
-
()
JI-Parana RO U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:30
Apucarana Sports U20
-
()
Coritiba U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:30
Atletico-PR U20
-
()
Hope Internacional U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:30
Patriotas U20
-
()
Araucária U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:30
Cascavel U20
-
()
Azuriz U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:30
Operário PR U20
-
()
Rio Branco PR U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:30
3rd Group D
-
()
2nd Group C
-
()
06/07/24
18:30
3rd Group C
-
()
2nd Group D
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 2nd Division
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
18:30
Centro Oeste
-
()
ASEEV
-
()
06/07/24
18:30
ABECAT Ouvidorense
-
()
Anapolina
-
()
06/07/24
18:30
Inhumas
-
()
Grêmio Anápolis
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 2nd division
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
19:00
4th position
-
()
1st position
-
()
06/07/24
19:00
3rd ranked
-
()
2nd ranked
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Amapaense
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
19:00
Independente AP
-
()
Oratório
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano U20
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
20:00
Pombal U20
-
()
Sabugy U20
-
()
06/07/24
20:00
Cruzeiro Itaporanga U20
-
()
Esporte de Patos U20
-
()
Chile Third Division
Standings
Afficher (7)
Postponed
Unión Compañías
-
()
Deportes Valdivia
-
()
Postponed
Constitución Unido
-
()
Santiago City
-
()
Postponed
Municipal Salamanca
-
()
Deportes Quillón
-
()
Postponed
Colchagua
-
()
Imperial Unido
-
()
Postponed
Iberia
-
()
Comunal Cabrero
-
()
Postponed
Municipal Puente Alto
-
()
Colina
-
()
Postponed
Municipal Mejillones
-
()
Chimbarongo
-
()
Dominican Republic Liga Dominicana
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
22:00
San Cristobal
-
()
Cibao
-
()
Latvia Women's League
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
09:00
Iecava (W)
-
()
Riga (W)
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Metta (W)
-
()
Liepājas FS (W)
-
()
06/07/24
16:30
SFK Rīga (W)
-
()
Rigas (W)
-
()
Republic of Ireland Women's National League
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
13:00
Shelbourne (W)
-
()
Wexford Youths
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
DLR Waves (W)
-
()
Athlone Town WFC (W)
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Bohemians WFC (W)
-
()
Galway United (W)
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Peamount United (W)
-
()
Cork City (W)
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Treaty United (W)
-
()
Shamrock Rovers (W)
-
()
Japan Regional League Tohoku
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
05:00
Fuji Club
-
()
Shichigahama
-
()
Sweden Women's Allsvenskan
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
13:00
Växjö (W)
-
()
Brommapojkarna (W)
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
KIF Orebro (W)
-
()
Djurgarden (W)
-
()
Russia Women's Cup
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
06:00
Yenisey (W)
-
()
Zenit (W)
-
()
06/07/24
10:00
Spartak Moskva (W)
-
()
CSKA Moscow (W)
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Akademiya Futbola (W)
-
()
Dinamo Moskva (W)
-
()
Sweden Elitettan Women
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
11:00
Umea (W)
-
()
Gamla Upsala (W)
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
Uppsala (W)
-
()
Malmö FF (W)
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Mallbacken (W)
-
()
Örebro Söder (W)
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
Eskilstuna United (W)
-
()
IFK Sundsvall (W)
-
()
Norway Women's League
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
13:00
Røa (W)
-
()
Trondheims-Ørn (W)
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Brann (W)
-
()
Åsane (W)
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
LSK Kvinner (W)
-
()
Lyn (W)
-
()
Norway 1. Division Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
11:00
KIL / Hemne (W)
-
()
Hønefoss (W)
-
()
Finland Kolmonen - South
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
10:00
Loviisa
-
()
Töölön Taisto
-
()
06/07/24
11:00
HerTo
-
()
Ponnistus
-
()
06/07/24
12:00
FC Espoo
-
()
EsPa
-
()
06/07/24
12:30
HIFK 2
-
()
Valtti
-
()
Finland Kolmonen - East
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
12:00
LehPa
-
()
PK-37
-
()
Finland Kolmonen - North
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
13:00
OsPa
-
()
KajHa
-
()
Iceland Premier League Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
16:15
Tindastóll (W)
-
()
Stjarnan (W)
-
()
Argentina Primera A Women's
Standings
Afficher (9)
06/07/24
22:00
Platense (W)
-
()
Huracán (W)
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Excursionistas (W)
-
()
San Luis (W)
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
UAI Urquiza (W)
-
()
Newell's Old Boys (W)
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
River Plate (W)
-
()
SAT (W)
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Independiente (W)
-
()
Racing Club (W)
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res. (W)
-
()
Boca Juniors (W)
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Rosario Central (W)
-
()
Estudiantes Caseros (W)
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Belgrano (W)
-
()
Ferro Carril Oeste (W)
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
San Lorenzo (W)
-
()
Banfield (W)
-
()
New Zealand Women's Cup
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
01:00
Franklin United (W)
-
()
Western Springs (W)
-
()
06/07/24
01:00
Waterside Karori (W)
-
()
Wellington Phoenix II (W)
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Auckland United (W)
-
()
West Coast Rangers (W)
-
()
Iceland Division 1 Women
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
14:00
Fjardab Höttur Leiknir (W)
-
()
Selfoss (W)
-
()
06/07/24
14:00
ÍR (W)
-
()
Fram (W)
-
()
Iceland Division 2 Women
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
14:00
Einherji (W)
-
()
Álftanes (W)
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
ÍH Hafnarfjörður
-
()
Volsungur Husavik (W)
-
()
USA UWS
Standings
Afficher (7)
06/07/24
00:00
Buffalo (W)
-
()
Flower City 1872 (W)
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Elite 14 SC (W)
-
()
Pass FC (W)
-
()
06/07/24
17:00
New Jersey Copa (W)
-
()
Back Mountain Torrent (W)
-
()
06/07/24
17:00
Rockford Raptors (W)
-
()
Edgewater Castle (W)
-
()
06/07/24
19:30
Middletown Sporting CT (W)
-
()
Connecticut Rush (W)
-
()
06/07/24
20:00
Erie Commodores (W)
-
()
Berlin (W)
-
()
06/07/24
21:00
Calgary Foothills (W)
-
()
Arizona (W)
-
()
Canada League 1 Alberta
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
01:45
St. Albert Impact
-
()
Calgary SWU
-
()
06/07/24
01:45
Edmonton BTB
-
()
Cavalry FC II
-
()
06/07/24
02:00
Calgary Foothills
-
()
Edmonton Scottish
-
()
Australia Tasmania NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
02:00
Devonport Strikers U21
-
()
Kingborough Lions U21
-
()
06/07/24
04:15
Riverside Olympic U21
-
()
South Hobart U21
-
()
Oceania OFC U19 Championship
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
02:00
Samoa U19
-
()
Papua New Guinea U19
-
()
Australia South Australia Federation Cup
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
05:30
Campbelltown City
-
()
Modbury Jets
-
()
Thailand Thai Women's League 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
09:00
Kasem Bundit Uni (W)
-
()
Chonburi Sports School (W)
-
()
06/07/24
09:00
Khon Kaen City (W)
-
()
Hinkhon United (W)
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Cearense U20
Standings
Afficher (5)
06/07/24
12:30
Ceará U20
-
()
Pague Menos U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Icasa U20
-
()
Acopiara U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Santa Cruz CE U20
-
()
São Gerardo U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Alvinegro U20
-
()
Juventus CE U20
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Floresta CE U20
-
()
Itarema U20
-
()
Finland Ykkönen
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
13:00
JJK
-
()
RoPS
-
()
06/07/24
13:00
Jazz
-
()
PKKU
-
()
06/07/24
16:00
Vaajakoski
-
()
KPV
-
()
Mexico U23 League
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
15:00
Atlético San Luis U23
-
()
América U23
-
()
06/07/24
15:00
Cruz Azul U23
-
()
Mazatlán U23
-
()
06/07/24
15:00
Guadalajara U23
-
()
Toluca U23
-
()
06/07/24
15:00
Tigres UANL U23
-
()
Necaxa U23
-
()
Iceland U19 League B
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
16:00
Haukar / KÁ U19
-
()
Thór / THK U19
-
()
06/07/24
18:00
Valur / KH U19
-
()
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
-
()
Russia Third Division - Siberia and Far East
Standings
Afficher (2)
06/07/24
22:00
Radian-Baykal
-
()
Novosibirsk II
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Buryatia
-
()
Dinamo Barnaul II
-
()
China U21 League
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
22:00
Chengdu Rongcheng U21
-
()
Wuhan Three Towns U21
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Nantong Zhiyun U21
-
()
Cangzhou MightyLions U21
-
()
06/07/24
22:00
Meizhou Hakka U21
-
()
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger U21
-
()
Guyana GFF Elite League
Standings
Afficher (1)
06/07/24
22:30
Ann's Grove
-
()
Monedderlust
-
()
Australia Queensland Premier League 2 U23
Standings
Afficher (3)
06/07/24
03:45
Taringa Rovers U23
-
()
North Lakes United U23
-
()
06/07/24
05:00
Pine Hills U23
-
()
Holland Park U23
-
()
06/07/24
06:45
North Star U23
-
()
Magic United U23
-
()
Australia Tasmania Southern Championship
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
04:15
New Town Eagles
-
()
Taroona
-
()
06/07/24
04:30
Hobart City Beachside
-
()
South East United
-
()
06/07/24
04:30
University of Tasmania
-
()
Hobart United
-
()
06/07/24
04:30
Glenorchy Knights II
-
()
Clarence Zebras II
-
()
Australia Tasmania Northern Championship
Standings
Afficher (4)
06/07/24
04:15
Northern Rangers
-
()
Burnie United
-
()
06/07/24
04:30
Riverside II
-
()
Somerset
-
()
06/07/24
06:30
Launceston City II
-
()
Launceston United II
-
()
06/07/24
06:30
Devonport Strikers II
-
()
Ulverstone
-
()
Get all the insights on football matches from Saturday 6 July 2024 right here. Follow for up-to-the-minute scores and football news..