Football
Live
Upcoming
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Leagues
Countries
Français
English (UK)
English (US)
Español
Português (Portugal)
Português (Brasil)
Leagues
Premier League
Community Shield
Singapore Cup
Premier League
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Serie A
Bundesliga
MLS
Eredivisie
Primera Liga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Europa Conference League
UEFA Nations League
UEFA European Championship qualifying
Copa Libertadores
Copa America
European Championship
+All the Leagues
Countries
Singapore
England
Spain
Germany
Italy
France
Europe
Africa
North/Central American & Caribbean
South America
Asia
+All Countries
King Score
10 August 2024Football Scores - Live Updates and Match Summaries
Today
Live
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Saturday, 10th august 2024
Singapore Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Young Lions
0
()
Geylang International
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
DPMM FC
0
()
Albirex Niigata S
0
()
Netherlands Eredivisie
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Feyenoord
1
()
Willem II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
NEC Nimègue
1
()
FC Twente
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Almere City
0
()
AZ
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
PSV
5
()
RKC Waalwijk
1
()
Portugal Primera Liga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
AVS
1
()
Nacional
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Casa Pia
0
()
Boavista
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Porto
3
()
Gil Vicente
0
()
Belgium Pro League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Dender
4
()
Kortrijk
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Westerlo
4
()
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Anderlecht
1
()
OH Leuven
1
()
Turkey Süper Lig
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Kasımpaşa
2
()
Konyaspor
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Antalyaspor
0
()
Göztepe
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fenerbahçe
1
()
Adana Demirspor
0
()
Austria Austrian Bundesliga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
LASK Linz
1
()
Rheindorf Altach
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wattens
0
()
Grazer AK
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Salzburg
5
()
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
()
Russia Premier League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
()
Makhachkala
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zenit
1
()
Dinamo Moskva
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Orenburg
2
()
Akron
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Krasnodar
2
()
CSKA Moskva
1
()
Scotland Premiership
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Rangers
2
()
Motherwell
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ross County
1
()
Dundee United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dundee
3
()
Hearts
1
()
Serbia Super League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Spartak Subotica
1
()
Radnički Kragujevac
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Crvena Zvezda
4
()
Novi Pazar
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mladost Lučani
1
()
Tekstilac Odzaci
2
()
Switzerland Super League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Sion
2
()
Winterthur
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yverdon Sport
2
()
Young Boys
2
()
Ukraine Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Chornomorets
0
()
Zorya
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kolos Kovalivka
0
()
Inhulets
0
()
Norway Eliteserien
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Haugesund
0
()
HamKam
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Viking
1
()
Bodø / Glimt
1
()
Croatia HNL
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Istra 1961
2
()
Gorica
1
()
Sweden Allsvenskan
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Norrköping
2
()
Västerås SK
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Halmstad
0
()
Malmö FF
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
IFK Göteborg
0
()
Värnamo
0
()
Bulgaria First League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Beroe
0
()
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Levski Sofia
3
()
Levski Krumovgrad
0
()
Azerbaijan Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Araz
1
()
Keşlə FK
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sebail
1
()
Neftçi
1
()
Hungary NB I
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Diósgyőr
0
()
Ferencváros
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
()
Paksi SE
1
()
Czech Republic Czech First League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Dukla Praha
0
()
Jablonec
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Teplice
2
()
Slovan Liberec
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bohemians 1905
1
()
Sparta Praha
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slavia Praha
2
()
Sigma Olomouc
0
()
Poland Ekstraklasa
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Korona Kielce
0
()
Cracovia Kraków
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogoń Szczecin
1
()
Stal Mielec
0
()
Slovenia Prva Liga
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Nafta
0
()
Primorje
3
()
England Championship
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Cardiff City
0
()
Sunderland
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hull City
1
()
Bristol City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leeds United
3
()
Portsmouth
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Middlesbrough
1
()
Swansea City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Millwall
2
()
Watford
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oxford United
2
()
Norwich City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Queens Park Rangers
1
()
West Bromwich Albion
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stoke City
1
()
Coventry City
0
()
Slovakia 1st League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Žilina
3
()
Zemplín Michalovce
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
FK Košice
3
()
Podbrezová
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Fortaleza
1
()
Criciúma
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cuiabá
1
()
Grêmio
3
()
Belarus Premier League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
BATE
1
()
Naftan
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Smorgon
0
()
Dinamo Brest
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shakhtyor
0
()
Isloch
1
()
Moldova Super Liga
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
CSF Bălți
0
()
Dacia-Buiucani
0
()
Lithuania A Lyga
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
TransINVEST Vilnius
0
()
Banga
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sūduva
0
()
Hegelmann Litauen
1
()
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Sloboda Tuzla
0
()
Posusje
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Velez
1
()
Zeljeznicar
2
()
Finland Veikkausliiga
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Oulu
1
()
Inter Turku
0
()
Latvia Higher League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Metta / LU
2
()
Riga
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Liepāja
3
()
FS Jelgava
0
()
Kosovo Superleague
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Ferizaj
2
()
KF Feronikeli
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
KF Llapi
1
()
Gjilani
1
()
Postponed
Drita
-
()
Malisheva
-
()
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Sligo Rovers
2
()
Shelbourne
1
()
Armenia Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Gandzasar
0
()
Ararat
2
()
Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Ballymena United
0
()
Linfield
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Carrick Rangers
2
()
Glenavon
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dungannon Swifts
1
()
Coleraine
1
()
Faroe Islands Division 1
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
HB II
2
()
Suduroy
2
()
Estonia Meistriliiga
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Vaprus
1
()
Levadia
4
()
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Samtredia
1
()
Kolkheti Poti
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Telavi
0
()
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gagra
1
()
Dinamo Batumi
1
()
Wales Cymru Premier
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Barry Town United
1
()
Bala Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Flint Town United
1
()
Cardiff MU
2
()
Scotland Championship
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Dunfermline Athletic
0
()
Falkirk
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Greenock Morton
0
()
Hamilton Academical
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Raith Rovers
1
()
Partick Thistle
0
()
Scotland League One
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Annan Athletic
1
()
Inverness CT
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arbroath
0
()
Montrose
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dumbarton
3
()
Alloa Athletic
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kelty Hearts
2
()
Stenhousemuir
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Queen of the South
2
()
Cove Rangers
1
()
Scotland League Two
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Clyde
1
()
Stranraer
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
East Fife
2
()
Edinburgh City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Peterhead
2
()
Forfar Athletic
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stirling Albion
0
()
Elgin City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spartans
2
()
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
0
()
Scotland Scottish Cup
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Culter
4
()
Invergordon
0
()
Scotland Highland Football League
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Banks O Dee FC
4
()
Nairn County
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brora Rangers
6
()
Formartine United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fraserburgh
0
()
Brechin City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Huntly
0
()
Buckie Thistle
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inverurie Loco Works
2
()
Clachnacuddin
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rothes
0
()
Keith
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Strathspey Thistle
1
()
Forres Mechanics
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Turriff United
1
()
Lossiemouth
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wick Academy
0
()
Deveronvale
1
()
Scotland Lowland Football League
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Broxburn Athletic
3
()
Cumbernauld Colts
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gretna 2008
1
()
Linlithgow Rose
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
East Kilbride
7
()
Stirling University
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cowdenbeath
4
()
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Celtic II
5
()
East Stirlingshire
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Edusport Academy
3
()
Civil Service Strollers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bo'ness United
2
()
Albion Rovers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Berwick Rangers
1
()
BSC Glasgow
1
()
Scotland SWPL 1
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Celtic (W)
9
()
Dundee United (W)
0
()
Australia NPL Tasmania
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston United
3
()
South Hobart
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Riverside Olympic
0
()
Glenorchy Knights
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston City
0
()
Devonport Strikers
2
()
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Adamstown Rosebuds
0
()
Hamilton Olympic
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Edgeworth Eagles
1
()
Cooks Hill United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lambton Jaffas
1
()
New Lambton
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lake Macquarie
0
()
Weston Bears
5
()
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Canberra Olympic
0
()
Cooma Tigers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yoogali
1
()
O'Connor Knights
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Monaro Panthers
2
()
Gungahlin
2
()
Australia NPL Victoria
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Avondale Heights
1
()
South Melbourne
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Moreland City
0
()
Oakleigh Cannons
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Manningham United Blues
1
()
Heidelberg United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hume City
2
()
Altona Magic
0
()
Australia NPL New South Wales
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Sydney Olympic
0
()
St. George Saints
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
NWS Spirit
4
()
Blacktown City
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hills Brumbies
1
()
Marconi Stallions
3
()
Australia NPL Western Australia
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Stirling Lions
2
()
Balcatta FC
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayswater City
4
()
Perth
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inglewood United
1
()
Olympic Kingsway
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fremantle City FC
1
()
Western Knights
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Floreat Athena
2
()
Armadale SC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Perth RedStar
2
()
Perth Glory II
1
()
Australia NPL Queensland
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Gold Coast United
0
()
Brisbane Roar II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Redlands United
0
()
Gold Coast Knights
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Queensland Lions
3
()
WDSC Wolves
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brisbane City
0
()
Rochedale Rovers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Moreton City Excelsior
1
()
Peninsula Power
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
SC Wanderers
1
()
Olympic
0
()
Australia NPL Women South Australia
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
FFSA NTC (W)
3
()
Adelaide University (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide Comets (W)
11
()
Adelaide City (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Metro United (W)
0
()
Salisbury Inter (W)
2
()
Australia NPL Women Victoria
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Essendon Royals (W)
3
()
Bentleigh Greens (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alamein (W)
3
()
Calder United SC (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
South Melbourne (W)
1
()
Box Hill United (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Heidelberg United (W)
6
()
Moreland Zebras (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boroondara Eagles (W)
1
()
FV Emerging (W)
0
()
Australia NPL Women New South Wales
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
NWS Spirit (W)
3
()
Emerging Jets (W)
1
()
Australia NPL Women Northern NSW
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
New Lambton (W)
3
()
Maitland (W)
1
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 3
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Redcliffe PCYC
3
()
Western Spirit
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Pine
1
()
Acacia Ridge
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Univ. Queensland
1
()
Newmarket
0
()
Australia FQPL 3 Metro Youth
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Redcliffe Dolphins U23
3
()
Western Spirit U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Pine U23
5
()
Acacia Ridge U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Univ. Queensland U23
1
()
Newmarket U23
2
()
Australia Queensland FQPL
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
SWQ Thunder
2
()
Capalaba
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southside Eagles
4
()
Mitchelton
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Logan Lightning
5
()
Moreton City II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
St George Willawong
2
()
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Caboolture SFC
0
()
Brisbane Strikers
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Broadbeach United
1
()
Ipswich
2
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 2
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Pine Hills
1
()
Maroochydore FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grange Thistle
1
()
Magic United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taringa Rovers
3
()
Souths United
2
()
Australia Queensland NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Gold Coast United U23
0
()
Brisbane Roar U23
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Redlands United U23
1
()
Gold Coast Knights U23
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lions U23
0
()
Wolves U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brisbane City U23
2
()
Rochedale Rovers U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Moreton City U23
1
()
Peninsula Power U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
SC Wanderers U23
2
()
Olympic U23
1
()
Australia Queensland PL Youth
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
SWQ Thunder U23
2
()
Capalaba U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southside Eagles U23
0
()
Mitchelton U23
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Logan Lightning U23
5
()
Moreton City U23 II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St George Willawong U23
0
()
Eastern Suburbs U23
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Caboolture SFC U23
2
()
Brisbane Strikers U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Broadbeach United U23
2
()
Ipswich U23
2
()
Australia Victoria NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Avondale U23
3
()
South Melbourne U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Moreland City U23
2
()
Oakleigh Cannons U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Manningham United U23
3
()
Heidelberg United U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hume City U23
1
()
Altona Magic U23
0
()
Australia Victoria Premier League 2
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Melbourne Victory II
4
()
Kingston City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Geelong Warriors
1
()
Sunshine George Cross
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eastern Lions
0
()
Melbourne City II
4
()
Australia Victoria NPL 2 Youth League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Melbourne Victory U23
15
()
Kingston City U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Geelong U23
2
()
Sunshine George Cross U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eastern Lions U23
1
()
Melbourne City FC U23
0
()
Australia Victoria NPL 3
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Beaumaris
0
()
Doveton SC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Sunshine Eagles
1
()
Fitzroy City
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Goulburn Valley Suns
2
()
Pascoe Vale
1
()
Australia Victoria NPL 3 Youth League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
North Sunshine U21
0
()
Melbourne Srbija U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Beaumaris U23
2
()
Doveton SC U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Goulburn Valley Suns U23
2
()
Pascoe Vale U23
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Box Hill United U23
0
()
Nunawading City U23
2
()
Australia South Australia State League 1
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Cumberland United
3
()
Adelaide Blue Eagles
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Torrens Birkalla
4
()
Vipers FC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Salisbury United
4
()
Fulham United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Western Strikers
1
()
Playford City Patriots
8
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide Cobras
2
()
Sturt Lions
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Adelaide
7
()
Adelaide Victory
0
()
Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Cumberland United Res.
5
()
Blue Eagles Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Adelaide Res.
3
()
Adelaide Victory Res.
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Salisbury Unted Res.
2
()
Fulham United Res.
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Western Strikers Res.
1
()
Playford City Res.
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide Cobras Res.
1
()
Sturt Lions Res.
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Torrens Res.
9
()
Vipers Res.
0
()
Australia South Australia Reserves Premier League
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide City Res.
2
()
Adelaide Olympic Res.
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide Raiders Res.
0
()
Adelaide United Res.
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
FK Beograd Res.
0
()
Croydon Kings Res.
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Campbelltown City Res.
5
()
Modbury Jets Res.
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
South Adelaide Res.
0
()
Para Hills Knights Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide Comets Res.
1
()
MetroStars Res.
2
()
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Casuarina FC
3
()
Darwin Hearts
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hellenic Athletic
2
()
Darwin Olympic
1
()
Australia Northern Territory Women's Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Hellenic Athletic (W)
1
()
Darwin Hearts (W)
0
()
Australia Western Australia State League 1
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Sorrento
7
()
Cockburn City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mandurah City
3
()
UWA Nedlands
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Joondalup United
1
()
Murdoch Uni Melville
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rockingham City
3
()
Gwelup Croatia SC
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gosnells City
2
()
Subiaco
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dianella White Eagles
3
()
Kingsley
1
()
Australia Western Australia NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Stirling Macedonia U20
0
()
Balcatta FC U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayswater City U20
1
()
Perth U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inglewood United U20
0
()
Olympic Kingsway U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fremantle City U20
0
()
Western Knights U20
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Floreat Athena U20
3
()
Armadale SC U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Perth RedStar U20
0
()
Perth Glory U20
6
()
Australia Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Mandurah City Res.
1
()
UWA Nedlands Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sorrento Res.
2
()
Cockburn City Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rockingham City Res.
2
()
Gwelup Croatia Res.
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Joondalup United Res.
2
()
MUM Res.
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gosnells City Res.
3
()
Subiaco Res.
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
White Eagles Res.
2
()
Kingsley Westside Res.
3
()
Australia Capital Territory NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Canberra Olympic U23
0
()
Cooma Tigers U23
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yoogali U23
0
()
O'Connor Knights U23
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Monaro Panthers U23
0
()
Gungahlin United U23
2
()
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Wagga City Wanderers U23
1
()
Canberra Juventus U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Belconnen United U23
3
()
Queanbeyan City U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brindabella Blues U23
0
()
White Eagles U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Canberra U23
0
()
ANU FC U23
3
()
Australia Capital Premier League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Woden Weston
0
()
ANU FC
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wagga City Wanderers
0
()
Gungahlin Juventus
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Belconnen United
0
()
Queanbeyan City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brindabella Blues
1
()
Canberra White Eagles
0
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Sydney Olympic U20
0
()
St. George Saints U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hills United U20
1
()
Marconi Stallions U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
NWS Spirit U20
2
()
Blacktown City U20
1
()
Australia New South Wales League 1
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Bulls FC Academy
1
()
UNSW FC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hakoah Sydney City
1
()
Mt Druitt Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
()
Bankstown City Lions
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
SD Raiders
3
()
Inter Lions
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dulwich Hill
0
()
Rydalmere Lions
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunbar Rovers
1
()
Northern Tigers
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Macarthur Rams
0
()
Blacktown Spartans
1
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 2
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Bulls Academy U20
3
()
UNSW U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bonnyrigg WE U20
3
()
Bankstown City U20
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
SD Raiders U20
3
()
Inter Lions U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dulwich Hill U20
3
()
Rydalmere Lions U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunbar Rovers U20
1
()
Northern Tigers U20
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Macarthur Rams U20
5
()
Blacktown Spartans U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hakoah Sydney U20
3
()
Mt Druitt Town U20
0
()
Australia New South Wales League 2
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Central Coast United
4
()
Fraser Park FC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mounties Wanderers
3
()
Hurstville
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hawkesbury City
1
()
Parramatta
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Camden Tigers
0
()
South Coast Flame
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Granville Rage
5
()
Bankstown United
4
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 3
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Central Coast Utd U20
1
()
Fraser Park FC U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mounties Wanderers U20
1
()
Hurstville U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Camden Tigers U20
3
()
South Coast Flame U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Western Rage U20
1
()
Bankstown United U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hawkesbury City U20
3
()
Parramatta U20
2
()
Australia Northern NSW Reserve League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Adamstown Rosebuds Res.
2
()
Newcastle Olympic Res.
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lambton Jaffas Res.
2
()
New Lambton Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lake Macquarie Res.
1
()
Weston Workers Res.
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Edgeworth Eagles Res.
1
()
Cooks Hill United Res.
5
()
Australia Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Toronto Awaba Res.
4
()
Cessnock City Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thornton Redbacks Res.
1
()
Kahibah Res.
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Wallsend Res.
0
()
Belmont Swansea Res.
2
()
Australia Northern NSW League One
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Toronto Awaba
0
()
Cessnock Hornets FC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thornton Redbacks
1
()
Kahibah
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Wallsend
3
()
Belmont Swansea
1
()
Australia Tasmania Women's Super League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Riverside Olympic (W)
2
()
Glenorchy Knights (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston United (W)
0
()
South Hobart (W)
2
()
Scotland Regional Leagues
Standings
Afficher (38)
10/08/24
Finished
Bridge of Don Thistle
6
()
Buchanhaven Hearts
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Colony Park
1
()
Banks O' Dee II
2
()
Postponed
Culter
-
()
Sunnybank
-
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dyce Juniors
4
()
Newmachar United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fraserburgh United
1
()
East End
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hermes
5
()
Rothie Rovers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Islavale
1
()
Ellon United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stonehaven
2
()
Maud
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lochar Thistle
1
()
Newton Stewart
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lochmaben
0
()
Creetown
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mid-Annandale
0
()
Abbey Vale
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cumnock Juniors
3
()
Glenafton Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Darvel
2
()
Gartcairn Juniors
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Drumchapel United
6
()
Benburb
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hurlford United
0
()
Auchinleck Talbot
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Johnstone Burgh
3
()
Troon
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shotts Bon Accord
0
()
Pollok
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Cadoc's
0
()
Clydebank
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stranraer II
4
()
Nithsdale Wanderers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wigtown & Bladnoch
1
()
Dalbeattie Star
14
()
10/08/24
Finished
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
0
()
Upper Annandale
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arbroath Victoria
4
()
Forfar United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Blairgowrie
1
()
Letham
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Broughty Athletic
1
()
Dundee North End
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Carnoustie Panmure
2
()
Lochee Harp
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Downfield
2
()
Lochee United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dundee Violet
2
()
Dundee St James
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kirriemuir Thistle
3
()
Coupar Angus
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Montrose Roselea
0
()
Brechin Victoria
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Scone Thistle
0
()
East Craigie
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tayport
7
()
Forfar West End
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunbar United
1
()
St Andrews United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dundonald Bluebell
5
()
Tynecastle
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunipace
3
()
Musselburgh Athletic
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Edinburgh University
0
()
Sauchie Juniors
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Haddington Athletic
1
()
Jeanfield Swifts
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
1
()
Penicuik Athletic
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Luncarty
1
()
Lothian Hutchison
1
()
Argentina Primera Division
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Racing Club
0
()
Gimnasia La Plata
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
San Lorenzo
0
()
Atlético Tucumán
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rosario Central
1
()
Newell's Old Boys
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
1
()
Boca Juniors
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
River Plate
1
()
Huracán
1
()
Ecuador Liga Pro
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Cuenca
1
()
Orense
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Universidad Católica
1
()
Libertad
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
LDU Quito
2
()
Cumbaya
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barcelona Guayaquil
3
()
Independiente del Valle
2
()
Bolivia Professional Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Always Ready
3
()
Guabirá
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Royal Pari
0
()
Real Tomayapo
2
()
Chile Primera División
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Cobreloa
2
()
Unión La Calera
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Copiapó
0
()
Ñublense
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Universidad Chile
0
()
Colo-Colo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Coquimbo Unido
1
()
Deportes Iquique
2
()
Honduras Liga Nacional
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Génesis
3
()
UPNFM
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marathón
4
()
Juticalpa
1
()
Panama Panamanian Football League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Tauro
0
()
Alianza
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Independiente
1
()
Deportivo Universitario
0
()
Costa Rica Primera Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Municipal Liberia
4
()
Santos de Guápiles
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guanacasteca
1
()
Cartaginés
3
()
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Marquense
2
()
Mixco
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cobán Imperial
2
()
Comunicaciones
3
()
Japan J1 League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Consadole Sapporo
2
()
Avispa Fukuoka
2
()
South Korea K League 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Ulsan HD FC
1
()
Daegu
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jeju United
0
()
Incheon United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Suwon
1
()
Daejeon Citizen
2
()
China Super League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Qingdao Hainiu
0
()
Henan Jianye
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Changchun Yatai
2
()
Wuhan Three Towns
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shanghai Shenhua
5
()
Nantong Zhiyun
1
()
Thailand Thai League 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
0
()
Buriram United
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sukhothai
1
()
BG Pathum United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rayong
1
()
Port FC
3
()
Mozambique Moçambola
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Desportivo Nacala
1
()
Tchumene
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Black Bulls Maputo
3
()
Costa do Sol
1
()
Malawi Super League
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
CIVO United
4
()
Chitipa United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Be Forward Wanderers
8
()
Ekwendeni Hammers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bangwe All Stars
2
()
Dedza Dynamos
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Creck
8
()
Baka City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Karonga United
0
()
Silver Strikers
1
()
Tajikistan Tajikistan Higher League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Khatlon
0
()
Istiqlol Dushanbe
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Khosilot Farkhor
0
()
Khujand
1
()
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Dynamos
1
()
Simba Bhora
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bulawayo Chiefs
1
()
Bikita Minerals
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yadah
1
()
TelOne
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Green Fuel
0
()
Chicken Inn
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kariba
0
()
CAPS United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Platinum
3
()
Arenel Movers
1
()
Uzbekistan Super League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Neftchi
3
()
Dinamo Samarqand
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nasaf Qarshi
1
()
Pakhtakor
0
()
Kuwait Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Al Arabi SC
2
()
Kazma
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Al Salmiyah
3
()
Al Nasar
1
()
Peru Liga 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Garcilaso
0
()
Alianza Atlético
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sport Boys
2
()
Deportivo Los Chankas
1
()
Colombia Primera A
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Atlético Nacional
3
()
Patriotas Boyacá
1
()
Postponed
América de Cali
-
()
Millonarios
-
()
Postponed
Santa Fe
-
()
Independiente Medellín
-
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportes Tolima
5
()
La Equidad
1
()
Paraguay Primera Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Sportivo Trinidense
3
()
Sportivo Ameliano
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guaraní
0
()
2 de Mayo
0
()
Nicaragua Liga Primera
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Jalapa
1
()
Rancho Santana
0
()
El Salvador Primera División
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Cacahuatique
1
()
Once Municipal
0
()
Suriname SVB Eerste Divisie
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Transvaal
1
()
Inter Moengotapoe
0
()
Canada Canadian Soccer League
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
18:00
Unity ON
0
()
Future Stars
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Toronto Falcons
3
()
Future Stars
0
()
10/08/24
20:00
Serbian White Eagles
0
()
SC Scarborough
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Serbian White Eagles
3
()
Hamilton City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Unity ON
1
()
SC Scarborough
1
()
Solomon Islands S-League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Real Kakamora
1
()
KOSSA
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Henderson Eels
0
()
Marist Fire
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Laugu United
1
()
Solomon Warriors
0
()
Indonesia Liga 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Madura United
1
()
Malut United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
PSM
3
()
Persis Solo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Persija
3
()
Barito Putera
0
()
Myanmar National League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Shan United
3
()
I.S.P.E
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ayeyawady United
0
()
Hantharwady United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rakhine United
0
()
Thitsar Arman
6
()
Bhutan Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Tensung
2
()
Phuntsholing Heroes
1
()
Malaysia Super League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Selangor
2
()
Kelantan United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kuala Lumpur
0
()
Terengganu
2
()
Cambodia Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Naga World
2
()
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Phnom Penh Crown
4
()
Visakha
2
()
Romania Liga 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Hermannstadt
2
()
Botoşani
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
UTA Arad
1
()
Otelul
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
SCM Gloria Buzau
1
()
Rapid Bucuresti
1
()
Jordan Pro League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Al Salt
2
()
Shabab Al Ordon
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ma'an
0
()
Al Faysali
0
()
Faroe Islands Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
NSÍ
3
()
Skála
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
EB / Streymur
0
()
HB
4
()
Qatar Qatar Stars League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Qatar SC
1
()
Al Duhail
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Al Shamal
2
()
Al Sadd
1
()
Canada Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Cavalry FC
3
()
HFX Wanderers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Forge
3
()
Atlético Ottawa
0
()
Italy Italia Cup
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Cremonese
1
(5)
Bari 1908
1
(4)
10/08/24
Finished
Hellas Verona
1
()
Cesena
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Empoli
4
()
Catanzaro
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Napoli
0
(4)
Modena
0
(3)
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Mirassol
2
()
Brusque
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
América Mineiro
3
()
Botafogo SP
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ituano
2
()
Chapecoense
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sport Recife
3
()
Amazonas
2
()
Germany 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
()
Karlsruher SC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Elversberg
2
()
FC Köln
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nürnberg
3
()
Schalke 04
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hamburger SV
1
()
Hertha Berlin
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Confiança
1
()
Remo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
EC São José
3
()
São Bernardo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Caxias
2
()
Ferroviário
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ferroviária
1
()
Athletic Club
1
()
Germany 3. Liga
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Unterhaching
2
()
Ingolstadt
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
()
Hansa Rostock
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Waldhof Mannheim
1
()
Viktoria Köln
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Osnabrück
0
()
Erzgebirge Aue
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alemannia Aachen
1
()
Verl
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
()
Borussia Dortmund II
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Altos
0
()
Treze
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inter de Limeira
0
()
Nova Iguaçu
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Portuguesa RJ
1
()
Maringá
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Manaus
2
()
Iguatu
2
()
Germany Regionalliga: Northeast
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Greifswalder FC
1
()
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
BFC Dynamo
4
()
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Luckenwalde
0
()
Chemie Leipzig
0
()
Germany Regionalliga: Bayern
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Hankofen-Hailing
0
()
Illertissen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
()
Nürnberg II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Bamberg
2
()
Schweinfurt
1
()
Germany Regionalliga: Southwest
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
()
Villingen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Trier
0
()
FC Gießen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
2
()
Astoria Walldorf
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bahlinger SC
1
()
Göppinger SV
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SGV Freiberg
0
()
Kickers Offenbach
0
()
Germany Regionalliga: West
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Uerdingen
2
()
Gütersloh
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
()
Köln II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Hohkeppel
3
()
Wuppertaler SV
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
()
MSV Duisburg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Türkspor Dortmund
0
()
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wiedenbrück
2
()
FC Bocholt
1
()
Austria Second League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2
()
Voitsberg
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rapid Wien II
4
()
Sturm Graz II
2
()
Germany Regionalliga: North
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Phönix Lübeck
3
()
VfB Oldenburg
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
VfB Lübeck
1
()
Hamburger SV II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jeddeloh
3
()
Holstein Kiel II
1
()
Lebanon FA Cup
Standings
Afficher (5)
Postponed
Al Ansar
-
()
Tripoli
-
()
Postponed
Tadamon Sour
-
()
Al Hikma
-
()
Postponed
Al Nejmeh
-
()
Bint Jbeil
-
()
Postponed
Racing
-
()
Bekaa Club
-
()
Postponed
Al Ahed
-
()
Al Ahli Nabatiya
-
()
Uruguay Uruguay Cup
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Barrio Olímpico
1
()
Lavalleja de Rocha
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Atlético Arsenal
1
()
Litoral
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boquita
1
()
Río Negro
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
San Carlos
2
()
Boca Juniors Melo
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melo Wanderers
1
()
Libertad San Carlos
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Huracán Treinta y Tres
0
()
Lavalleja de Minas
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Estudiantil Sanducero
1
()
Bristol
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Porongos
3
()
Juventud Unida
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Estudiantes Tacuarembó
1
()
Ferro Carril
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Central de Durazno
1
()
Darling
3
()
Hungary Hungarian Women's Cup
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Nagykanizsa (W)
12
()
Pécsi VSK (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kazincbarcika (W)
2
()
Eger (W)
2
()
Cancelled
Tigre (W)
0
()
Csepel (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paksi SE (W)
0
()
Fehérvár (W)
1
()
Germany Bremen Cup
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Imsum
2
()
TuSpo Surheide
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Blau Weiß Bremen
1
()
Geestemünde
12
()
10/08/24
Finished
Victoria Bremen
0
()
Schwachhausen
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sportgemeinschaft Bremen
0
()
Union Bremen
13
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marßel
0
()
Borgfeld
7
()
Germany Württemberg Cup
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Straßberg
0
()
TSV Frommern
4
()
Argentina Primera Nacional
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
()
Estudiantes Caseros
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Morón
1
()
Defensores Unidos
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
San Martín San Juan
3
()
Talleres Remedios
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tristán Suárez
1
()
Deportivo Maipú
2
()
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
UAI Urquiza
2
()
Excursionistas
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Villa San Carlos
0
()
Cañuelas
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sportivo Italiano
2
()
Los Andes
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
San Martín Burzaco
0
()
Acassuso
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Argentino Merlo
0
()
Midland
3
()
Germany Oberliga Bayern South
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Rain / Lech
1
()
Deisenhofen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Landsberg
1
()
Unterhaching II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pipinsried
0
()
Schalding-Heining
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kirchanschöring
1
()
Nördlingen
2
()
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Gonsenheim
1
()
Karbach
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wormatia Worms
3
()
Schott Mainz
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Koblenz
0
()
FV Engers 07
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Auersmacher
0
()
Kaiserslautern II
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eppelborn
2
()
Morlautern
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Idar-Oberstein
2
()
Diefflen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eisbachtal
0
()
TuS RW Koblenz
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2
()
Mechtersheim
1
()
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Eidertal Molfsee
3
()
Rotenhof
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
TSB Flensburg
0
()
Nordmark Satrup
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Heider SV
7
()
Lubeck II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Preußen Reinfeld
4
()
Dornbreite Lubeck
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hohenwestedt
0
()
Eichede
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oldenburger SV
0
()
Union Neumünster
4
()
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Backnang
2
()
Villingen II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ravensburg
0
()
VfR Mannheim
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Normannia Gmund
3
()
Fellbach
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
TSV Essingen
0
()
CfR Pforzheim
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Reutlingen
3
()
Hollenbach
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bissingen
1
()
Balingen
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zuzenhausen
0
()
Oberachern
3
()
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Bayern Hof
2
()
Kornburg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ingolstadt II
1
()
Fortuna Regensburg
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Neumarkt Germany
2
()
Cham
1
()
Germany Oberliga Hessen
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Marburg
3
()
Hunfelder SV
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4
()
SV Unter-Flockenbach
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
SV Steinbach
1
()
Waldgirmes
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayern Alzenau
1
()
Baunatal
3
()
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
()
HSC Hannover
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spelle-Venhaus
0
()
Eintracht Braunschw. II
1
()
Germany Oberliga NOFV-North
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
FSV Optik Rathenow
0
()
Lichtenberg
3
()
Germany Oberliga NOFV-South
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Union Sandersdorf
1
()
Wismut Gera
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
RSV Eintracht
1
()
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Auerbach
3
()
Einheit Wernigerode
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Magdeburg II
2
()
SC Freital
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Grimma
3
()
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
0
()
Denmark Danish 1st Division
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Roskilde
0
()
Hobro
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vendsyssel
2
()
Kolding IF
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
OB
1
()
Hillerød
0
()
Germany Oberliga Hamburg
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Vorwarts-Wacker 04
1
()
Dassendorf
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Altona 93
2
()
Victoria Hamburg
1
()
Argentina Primera C
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
()
Victoriano Arenas
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mercedes
2
()
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Puerto Nuevo
2
()
Argentino Rosario
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Central Ballester
1
()
Centro Español
0
()
Turkey TFF 1. Lig
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
İstanbulspor
3
()
Manisa BBSK
2
()
10/08/24
16:15
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
()
Pendikspor
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kocaelispor
2
()
Gençlerbirliği
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adanaspor
2
()
Erokspor
1
()
England FA Community Shield
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Manchester City
1
(7)
Manchester United
1
(6)
Israel Toto Cup Ligat Al
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Hapoel Katamon
0
()
Hapoel Hadera
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Maccabi Netanya
1
()
Beitar Jerusalem
1
()
USA USL Championship
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Tulsa Roughnecks
0
()
Orange County
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0
()
San Antonio
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Charleston Battery
3
()
Memphis 901
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rhode Island
3
()
Hartford Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Carolina
4
()
Colorado Springs
1
()
Czech Republic National Football League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Chrudim
6
()
Banik Ostrava II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Táborsko
0
()
Zbrojovka Brno
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lisen
0
()
Opava
1
()
Japan J2-League
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Iwaki
2
()
Ehime
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mito Hollyhock
0
()
Vegalta Sendai
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yokohama
0
()
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ventforet Kofu
3
()
Fujieda MYFC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
()
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fagiano Okayama
0
()
JEF United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Renofa Yamaguchi
4
()
Tochigi
3
()
Portugal Liga Portugal 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Marítimo
2
()
Tondela
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mafra
0
()
Paços de Ferreira
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leixões
2
()
Benfica II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Academico Viseu
2
()
Chaves
1
()
South Korea K League 2
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Ansan Greeners
2
()
Bucheon 1995
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Seoul E.
2
()
Busan I'Park
1
()
Latvia First League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Super Nova
5
()
Riga FC II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rīgas FS II
3
()
Progress / AFA Olaine
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skanste
1
()
Ogre United
0
()
Sweden Superettan
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Gefle
0
()
Varberg BoIS
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Utsikten
0
()
Trelleborg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Östersunds FK
0
()
Öster
0
()
Belarus First League
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Slonim
0
()
Torpedo BelAZ II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Orsha
1
()
Volna
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
ABFF U17
0
()
Belshina
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bumprom
4
()
Ynergetyk-BDU
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Minsk II
1
()
MKK-Dnepr
0
()
Thailand Thai League 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Phrae United
1
()
Chiangmai United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sisaket United
1
()
Pattaya United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kasetsart
0
()
Nakhon Si Thammarat
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mahasarakham United
2
()
Samut Prakan City
0
()
Denmark Danish 2nd Division
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Ishøj
0
()
Thisted
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Middelfart
3
()
Aarhus Fremad
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skive
1
()
HIK
0
()
Poland I liga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Górnik Łęczna
3
()
Polonia Warszawa
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Warta Poznań
1
()
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Miedź Legnica
1
()
ŁKS Łódź
0
()
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
WIT Georgia
1
()
Kolkheti Khobi
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gareji
2
()
Aragvi Dusheti
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
()
Rustavi
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shturmi
0
()
Sioni
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spaeri
0
()
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
5
()
Finland Ykkönen
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
JIPPO
2
()
MP
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
SalPa
0
()
TPS
0
()
Lithuania I Lyga
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Nevėžis
1
()
Atmosfera
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Minija
0
()
FA Šiauliai II
2
()
Northern Ireland NIFL Championship
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Armagh City
2
()
Institute
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ballinamallard United
4
()
Ballyclare Comrades
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dundela
1
()
Newry City AFC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Limavady United
0
()
Ards
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newington Youth
0
()
Annagh United
3
()
Paraguay Division Intermedia
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Martín Ledesma
1
()
Fernando de la Mora
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Santaní
0
()
Rubio Ñú
1
()
Iceland Division 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Grótta
2
()
Dalvík / Reynir
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thór
2
()
Njardvík
2
()
Panama Liga PROM
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Plaza Amador II
1
()
Panamá City
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Árabe Unido II
0
()
Champions Academy
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tauro II
2
()
Alianza II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
UDELAS
2
()
Atlético Nacional
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Los Santos
1
()
Veraguas II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Herrera II
1
()
Mario Mendez
8
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bocas
3
()
Universitario II
0
()
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
ADO Den Haag
1
()
VVV-Venlo
1
()
Austria Steirer Cup
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
St. Kathrein am Offenegg
2
()
SV Feldbach
9
()
10/08/24
Finished
SV Nitscha
0
()
SU Straden
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
USV Raika Unterlamm
4
()
Svu Kapfenstein
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
3
()
Hartberg / Umgebung
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pölfing-Brunn
0
()
Bad Schwanberg
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Bad Radkersburg
0
()
Ilztal
4
()
Slovakia 2. Liga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Stara Lubovna
0
()
Petržalka akadémia
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lokomotíva Zvolen
2
()
Futura Humenne
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
OFK Malzenice
1
()
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
()
Moldova Liga 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Iskra Moldova
1
()
FCM Ungheni
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Speranța Drochia
4
()
FC Stăuceni
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olimp Comrat
0
()
Victoria
4
()
Serbia First League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
OFK Vršac
0
()
Javor Ivanjica
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mladost Novi Sad
0
()
Voždovac
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Trajal Krusevac
2
()
Grafičar
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
FK Sloven Ruma
0
()
Borac Čačak
0
()
Switzerland Challenge League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Wil
0
()
Stade Nyonnais
3
()
Uruguay Second division
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Uruguay Montevideo
0
()
Torque
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Atenas
1
()
Plaza Colonia
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sud América
1
()
Colón
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cooper
1
()
Cerrito
0
()
Belgium Belgian Cup
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Turkse Rangers
3
()
Oudenaarde
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Diegem Sport
4
()
Harre-Manhay
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ciney
1
()
Witgoor Sport
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Geel
2
()
Schaerbeek-Evere
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lille
4
()
Sporting Tisselt
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Lebbeke
2
()
Berlare
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oppagne-Wéris
0
()
Bocholt
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rotselaar
1
()
Zwarte Leeuw
0
()
England League One
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Birmingham City
1
()
Reading
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bristol Rovers
1
()
Northampton Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Burton Albion
2
()
Lincoln City
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Crawley Town
2
()
Blackpool
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Exeter City
1
()
Rotherham United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leyton Orient
1
()
Bolton Wanderers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Peterborough United
0
()
Huddersfield Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stevenage
1
()
Shrewsbury Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stockport County
2
()
Cambridge United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wigan Athletic
0
()
Charlton Athletic
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wrexham
3
()
Wycombe Wanderers
2
()
Bulgaria Second League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Etar
5
()
Strumska slava
1
()
Brazil Rio Cup
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Petrópolis
3
()
Paduano
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
América RJ
4
()
Friburguense
0
()
Brazil São Paulo State Cup
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Uniao Sao Joao
1
()
XV de Piracicaba
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taquaritinga
1
()
Rio Claro
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Primavera SP
3
()
RB Bragantino B
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rio Branco SP
0
()
São Bento
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
São Caetano
2
()
Oeste
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
EC São Bernardo
3
()
Juventus
0
()
Brazil Espírito Santo Cup
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Real Noroeste
1
()
Desportiva ES
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Linhares
0
()
Rio Branco ES
1
()
Colombia Primera B
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Real San Andres
0
()
Deportes Quindío
2
()
Argentina Federal A Tournament
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Kimberley Mar del Plata
1
()
Gutiérrez
1
()
Estonia Esiliiga A
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Flora II
1
()
Harju Jalgpallikool
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tartu Welco
1
()
Viimsi
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Tallinn
3
()
Elva
4
()
Germany Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Weiche Flensburg II
4
()
Slesvig
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
RB Obere Treene
5
()
Klausdorf
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
()
Osterrönfeld
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kronshagen
5
()
Rantrum
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kaltenkirchener TS
1
()
Rönnau
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Preetzer TSV
5
()
Eichholzer SV
2
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Kareth Lappersdorf
2
()
Dingolfing
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deggendorf
1
()
Landshut
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Luhe-Wildenau
0
()
Parsberg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
SC Ettmannsdorf
1
()
Burglengenfeld
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eggenfelden
2
()
Lam
0
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Southwest
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
FC Kempten
3
()
Manching
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dachau
1
()
Gundelfingen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olching
0
()
Kaufering
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FSV Pfaffenhofen
2
()
Oberweikertshofen
2
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Northeast
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Großschwarzenlohe
6
()
Trogen
0
()
Germany Landesliga Hamburg-Hansa
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Lohbrugge
2
()
Condor Hamburg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Düneberg
2
()
Kosova
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vier- und Marschlande
3
()
Schwarzenbek
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga Berlin
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Empor Berlin
5
()
Türkspor Berlin
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fortuna Biesdorf
3
()
Berliner SC
2
()
Germany Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Haldensleben
2
()
Dessau 05
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
3
()
Blau Weiß Dölau
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barleben
3
()
Halle-Ammendorf
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga South Baden
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Denzlingen
0
()
Linx
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kuppenheim
2
()
FC Waldkirch
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hausen
2
()
Teningen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Südstern Singen
2
()
Pfullendorf
2
()
Germany Thüringenliga
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Heiligenstadt
4
()
Schweina-Gumpelstadt
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arnstadt
4
()
BW Bad Frankenhausen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Saalfeld
2
()
Preußen Bad Langensalza
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Weimar
1
()
Wacker Nordhausen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
An der Fahner Höhe
2
()
Geratal
0
()
Germany Rheinlandliga
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Andernach
0
()
Trier-Tarforst
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SG WGW
1
()
Cosmos Koblenz
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vordereifel Müllenbach
0
()
Hochwald
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Bitburg
0
()
FV Morbach
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mosella Schweich
6
()
Schneifel-Stadtkyll
2
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Southeast
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
SV Bruckmühl
1
()
TSV Kastl
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
3
()
Garching
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Murnau
0
()
Kirchheimer SC
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Ederbergland
7
()
Cleeberg
1
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Northwest
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Röllbach
1
()
DJK Bamberg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Coburg
1
()
Aubstadt II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dampfach
1
()
Vatan Spor
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mönchröden
1
()
Lichtenfels
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Großbardorf
2
()
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
1
()
Germany Saarlandliga
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Reisbach
4
()
Hertha Wiesbach
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Halberg Brebach
2
()
Jagersburg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Palatia Limbach
4
()
Merchweiler
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mettlach Merzig
2
()
Ballweiler-Wecklingen
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga Hessen-South
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
FC 1906 Erlensee
1
()
SC Dortelweil
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
SF Seligenstadt
1
()
SV Hummetroth
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Beienheim
0
()
Pars Neu-Isenburg
3
()
Germany Verbandsliga Sudoeste
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Pfeddersheim
2
()
Gau-Odernheim
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2
()
TuS Rüssingen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Steinwenden
2
()
Basara Mainz
1
()
Germany Landesliga Lüneburg
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Neetze
1
()
Hagen / Uthlede
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
MTV Römstedt
1
()
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven
3
()
Germany Landesliga Hannover
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Eilvese
3
()
Mühlenfeld
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
1
()
Eldagsen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wunstorf
2
()
Wetschen
5
()
Germany Sachsenliga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
SG Taucha 99
2
()
Reichenbacher FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Motor Marienberg
1
()
Empor Glauchau
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pirna-Copitz 07
4
()
Markranstädt
0
()
Germany Westfalenliga - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Westfalia Kinderhaus
1
()
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Sandershausen
2
()
SG Kleinalmerode
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Buchonia Flieden
2
()
FC Wabern
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eiterfeld
1
()
Hombressen/Udenhausen
0
()
Germany Landesliga Braunschweig
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Nörten-Hardenberg
2
()
Fallersleben
3
()
Germany Landesliga Hamburg-Hammonia
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
()
Nikola Tesla
1
()
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Venados
1
()
Celaya
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tapatío
2
()
CDS Tampico Madero
0
()
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Loko Vltavín
2
()
Písek
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pardubice II
3
()
Mlada Boleslav II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jiskra Domažlice
4
()
Táborsko II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kladno
7
()
Teplice II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sokol Živanice
1
()
Kolín
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arsenal Česká Lípa
2
()
Sokol Zápy
3
()
Poland II Liga
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Podbeskidzie
1
()
Jastrzębie
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Resovia Rzeszów
2
()
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kalisz
0
()
Wieczysta Kraków
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4
()
Świt Skolwin
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olimpia Elbląg
0
()
SKRA Częstochowa
1
()
Portugal Liga 3
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
1º Dezembro
0
()
CF Os Belenenses
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Braga II
2
()
Sao Joao Ver
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vilaverdense
1
()
Sanjoanense
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Varzim
0
()
Fafe
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
União Santarém
2
()
Atlético CP
0
()
Denmark Danish 3rd Division
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Lyseng
0
()
FA 2000
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Næsby
0
()
Holstebro
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Silkeborg KFUM
1
()
Odder
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sundby
1
()
VSK Århus
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brabrand
0
()
Avarta
1
()
Finland Kakkonen
Standings
Afficher (15)
10/08/24
Finished
Kraft
4
()
SJK Akatemia II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
JPS
2
()
TP-47
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
OTP
2
()
JS Hercules
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kuopion Elo
3
()
GBK
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
JBK
0
()
OPS
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
MYPA
1
()
PEPO
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kiffen
2
()
GrIFK
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
JäPS II
3
()
Futura
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
NJS
2
()
Atlantis II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Reipas
4
()
PPJ
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inter Turku II
6
()
Tampere United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
EBK
1
()
VJS
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
SexyPöxyt
0
()
P-Iirot
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ilves II
1
()
HJS Akatemia
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Honka
4
()
I-Kissat
2
()
Faroe Islands Division 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Víkingur III
2
()
TB II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
EB / Streymur II
2
()
Skála II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Royn
1
()
MB
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
B68 II
5
()
Suduroy II
1
()
Estonia Esiliiga B
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Legion
1
()
Tulevik
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tammeka II
2
()
Kuressaare II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nõmme Kalju II
2
()
Phoenix
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Laanemaa Haapsalu
1
()
Tartu Kalev
1
()
Austria Regionalliga West
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
SVG Reichenau
5
()
Lauterach
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rheindorf Altach II
2
()
Kitzbühel
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
TSV St. Johann
0
()
Imst
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kufstein
0
()
Dornbirn
1
()
Uruguay Primera División Amateur
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Salus
0
()
Platense
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bella Vista
1
()
Terremoto
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Parque del Plata
0
()
Villa Española
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sportivo Bella Italia
1
()
Central Español
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Artigas
0
()
Paysandu FC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Huracán
1
()
Los Halcones
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lito
1
()
Villa Teresa
1
()
Russia League 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
SKA Khabarovsk
0
()
Shinnik
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sokol Saratov
1
()
Baltika
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
()
Yenisey
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sochi
2
()
Chernomorets
1
()
Switzerland Promotion League
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Lugano II
1
()
Baden
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paradiso
1
()
Rapperswil-Jona
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bavois
1
()
Grand-Saconnex
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bulle
2
()
Brühl
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kriens
2
()
Cham
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vevey Sports
1
()
Biel-Bienne
1
()
10/08/24
16:00
Basel II
0
()
Luzern II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Delémont
1
()
Zürich II
2
()
Austria Regionalliga East
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Favoritner AC
0
()
Mauerwerk
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wiener Viktoria
1
()
Leobendorf
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wiener SC
2
()
Oberwart
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Donaufeld
3
()
Krems / Rehberg
2
()
England League Two
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Wimbledon
4
()
Colchester United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barrow
1
()
Crewe Alexandra
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cheltenham Town
3
()
Newport County
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Doncaster Rovers
4
()
Accrington Stanley
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fleetwood Town
1
()
Grimsby Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gillingham
4
()
Carlisle United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Harrogate Town
0
()
Bromley
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons
1
()
Bradford City
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Salford City
0
()
Port Vale
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tranmere Rovers
0
()
Notts County
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Walsall
1
()
Morecambe
0
()
Norway First Division
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Mjøndalen
0
()
Sandnes Ulf
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stabæk
3
()
Ranheim
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Åsane
2
()
Bryne
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sogndal
1
()
Levanger
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aalesund
1
()
Moss
0
()
Iceland Division 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Víkingur Ólafsvík
2
()
Reynir
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Völsungur
3
()
Haukar
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kormákur / Hvöt
1
()
Höttur / Huginn
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
3
()
KF
0
()
Austria Regionalliga Central
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Ried II
3
()
Oedt
2
()
Bulgaria 3. League South-West
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
2
()
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Granit Vladaya
0
()
Balkan Botevgrad
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Botev Ihtiman
0
()
Septemvri Sofia II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kyustendil
3
()
Levski Sofia II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oborishte
0
()
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
()
Septemvri Simitli
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vihren
0
()
CSKA Sofia III
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bansko
0
()
Slavia Sofia II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slivnishki geroy
3
()
Pirin Razlog
1
()
Slovakia 3. Liga East
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Novohrad Lučenec
1
()
Lipany
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vranov nad Topľou
1
()
Slávia TU Košice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Poprad
1
()
MSK Tesla Stropkov
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dolny Kubin
0
()
Spišská Nová Ves
1
()
Bulgaria 3. League South-East
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Dimitrovgrad
1
()
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rodopa Smolyan
2
()
Botev Plovdiv III
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Levski Karlovo
0
()
Sozopol
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Asenovets
0
()
Zagorets
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sekirovo
0
()
Rozova dolina
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spartak Plovdiv
0
()
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yambol 1915
2
()
Atletik Kuklen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sayana Haskovo
0
()
FK Svilengrad
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Karnobat
1
()
Gigant Saedinenie
2
()
Bosnia & Herzegovina First League: RS
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
()
BSK Banja Luka
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leotar
1
()
Famos Vojkovici
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1
()
Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slavija
3
()
Sutjeska Foca
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
FK Romanija Pale
0
()
Drina Zvornik
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sloboda Novi Grad
4
()
Velež Nevesinje
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kozara Gradiska
4
()
Ljubic Prnjavor
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Drina HE Visegrad
1
()
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Laktasi
0
()
Rudar Prijedor
3
()
Slovenia Second League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Tolmin
0
()
Bilje
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dekani
3
()
Tabor Sežana
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Beltinci
2
()
Grosuplje
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gorica
3
()
Rudar Velenje
3
()
Republic of Ireland First Division
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Longford Town
1
()
Treaty United
4
()
Peru Liga 2
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Llacuabamba
1
()
Deportivo Coopsol
0
()
Canada League 1 Quebec
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Longueuil
2
()
AS Laval
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Saint-Laurent
2
()
Montréal II
0
()
USA NISA
Standings
Afficher (2)
Cancelled
Arizona Monsoon
0
()
Georgia Lions
0
()
Cancelled
Capo
0
()
Savannah Clovers
0
()
Denmark Denmark Series Group 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
LSF
2
()
Frederikssund
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hvidovre II
1
()
Hørsholm-Usserød
1
()
Estonia II Liiga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Keila
4
()
JK Tabasalu II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Maardu
5
()
Molycorp Silmet
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tabasalu Ulasabat
2
()
Saku Sporting
0
()
Sweden Ettan North
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Örebro Syrianska
4
()
Stocksund
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stockholm Internazionale
2
()
Piteå
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
FBK Karlstad
3
()
AFC Eskilstuna
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
United Nordic
1
()
Assyriska
0
()
Ukraine Second League: Group A
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Lokomotiv Kyiv
2
()
Vorskla Poltava II
3
()
Norway 2. Division - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Flekkerøy
2
()
Vard
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eik Tønsberg
2
()
Kvik Halden
1
()
Switzerland 1st League Classic
Standings
Afficher (17)
10/08/24
Finished
Grasshopper II
0
()
Bassecourt
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taverne
1
()
Kreuzlingen
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Courtételle
1
()
Black Stars
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dietikon
4
()
Muttenz
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Münsingen
2
()
Solothurn
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Schötz
4
()
Rotkreuz
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Höngg
0
()
St. Gallen II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
YF Juventus
1
()
Kosova
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
()
Winterthur II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eschen / Mauren
6
()
Linth
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SV Schaffhausen
0
()
Collina d'Oro
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lancy
1
()
Naters
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mendrisio
0
()
Freienbach
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stade Payerne
1
()
Echallens
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Monthey
1
()
Chênois
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thun II
2
()
Prishtina Bern
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tuggen
2
()
Uzwil
1
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Makhachkala
1
()
Rubin Yalta
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pobeda
0
()
Legion Dynamo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Forte Taganrog
0
()
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Astrakhan
0
()
Angusht
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kuban Kholding
1
()
Druzhba
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nart Cherkessk
1
()
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rostov II
1
()
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sevastopol
3
()
Spartak Nal'chik
0
()
England National League
Standings
Afficher (12)
10/08/24
Finished
Fylde
3
()
Solihull Moors
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aldershot Town
3
()
Forest Green Rovers
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Altrincham
1
()
Woking
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boston United
0
()
Rochdale
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
()
Wealdstone
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Halifax Town
2
()
Barnet
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gateshead
5
()
Ebbsfleet United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Maidenhead United
0
()
Eastleigh
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oldham Athletic
3
()
Braintree Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southend United
1
()
York City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tamworth
1
()
Sutton United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yeovil Town
0
()
Hartlepool United
1
()
Iceland Division 3
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
KFK Kópavogur
0
()
Kári
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ellidi
1
()
Vængir Jupiters
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
KV
2
()
Árbær
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
IH Hafnarfjordur
2
()
Augnablik
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hvíti riddarinn
0
()
Vídir
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sindri
2
()
Magni
3
()
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Slovan Rosice
0
()
Třinec
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Blansko
2
()
Uherský Brod
1
()
Slovakia 3. Liga West
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Nové Zámky
1
()
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inter Bratislava
0
()
Beluša
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jednota Banova
1
()
Hamsik Academy
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fomat Martin
1
()
Castkovce
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sereď
4
()
Rača
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spartak Myjava
0
()
Malacky
3
()
Serbia Serbian League East
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Radnički Svilajnac
0
()
Dunav Prahovo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sinđelić Niš
0
()
Dinamo Jug
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Morava Ćuprija
0
()
Brzi Brod
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Djerdap Kladovo
0
()
Trstenik PPT
0
()
Canada League 1 Ontario
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Sigma
1
()
Burlington
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alliance United
0
()
ProStars
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Simcoe County Rovers
4
()
Vaughan Azzurri
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Toronto Nitros
3
()
Hamilton United
0
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Spartak Moskva II
0
()
Dinamo Vologda
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zenit II
2
()
Chertanovo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
()
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Luki-Energiya
2
()
Yenisey II
0
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 3
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Khimki 2
1
()
Kvant
0
()
Denmark Denmark Series Group 2
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
GVI
3
()
Allerod
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nykøbing II
1
()
Greve
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vanløse
3
()
Fredensborg BI
1
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 4
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Barnaul
0
()
Amkar Perm'
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Volna Kovernino
2
()
Dinamo Kirov
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lada Tolyatti
2
()
Ural 2
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nosta
0
()
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2
()
Denmark Denmark Series Group 3
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Tarup-Paarup
1
()
Esbjerg II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marienlyst
4
()
Horsens II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hedensted
2
()
Middelfart II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
B 1909
2
()
OKS
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oure
3
()
B 1913
1
()
Sweden EttanSouth
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Onsala
2
()
Torns
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ängelholm
0
()
Olympic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lund
1
()
Ariana
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Falkenberg
2
()
Tvååker
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ljungskile
1
()
Oskarshamns AIK
1
()
Denmark Denmark Series Group 4
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Vejgaard B
4
()
Kjellerup
1
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division A
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Slavoj Český Krumlov
3
()
Petřín Plzeň II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
TJ Přeštice
4
()
Spartak Sobeslav
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Milin
2
()
Příbram II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Komárov
2
()
Aritma Praha
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rokycany
5
()
Jiskra Domažlice II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slavia Vejprnice
0
()
Jindrichuv Hradec
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hořovicko
0
()
Hluboká nad Vltavou
0
()
India Calcutta Premier Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Mohammedan
0
()
BSS Sprting
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Measurers
1
()
NA Suruchi Sangha
2
()
Poland III Liga - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Jagiellonia II
2
()
Wisła Płock II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Łomża
1
()
Swit
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mławianka Mława
2
()
Wigry Suwałki
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Warta Sieradz
2
()
Polonia Lidzbark Warm.
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Broń Radom
1
()
Legia Warszawa II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wikielec
0
()
Sokół Aleksandrów
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0
()
Stomil Olsztyn
0
()
Sweden Division 2 Gotaland North
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Stenungsund
1
()
Forward
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
IFK Skovde
2
()
Ahlafors
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Motala
2
()
Vänersborgs IF
1
()
Norway 2. Division - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Alta
2
()
Tromsdalen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eidsvold
4
()
Follo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Strindheim
0
()
Ullensaker / Kisa
4
()
Austria Landesliga Vorarlberg
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Lustenau
1
()
Dornbirner SV
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
4
()
Wolfurt
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Admira Dornbirn
2
()
Alberschwende
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rotenberg
4
()
Göfis
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hard
1
()
FC Egg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lochau
0
()
Nenzing
0
()
Iceland Division 4
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
KH
2
()
Skallagrímur
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hamar
2
()
KFS
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
3
()
RB
3
()
Austria Landesliga Lower Austria
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Ybbs
2
()
Zwettl
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St. Pölten II
0
()
St. Peter
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Scheiblingkirchen
1
()
Wiener Neustadt
4
()
Austria Landesliga Burgenland
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Halbturn
0
()
Schattendorf
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Parndorf
1
()
Jennersdorf
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Edelserpentin
3
()
St. Margarethen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kohfidisch
0
()
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
()
Austria Landesliga Tyrol
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Innsbrucker AC
1
()
Völs
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
St. Johann in Tirol
1
()
Ebbs
0
()
Austria Landesliga Carinthia
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Bleiburg
1
()
Wolfsberg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SAK Klagenfurt
0
()
Velden
0
()
Cancelled
Wolfsberger AC III
0
()
Klagenfurter AC 1909
0
()
Slovakia 4. liga Bratislava
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Pezinok
2
()
Slovan Modra
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lokomotíva DNV
0
()
Rusovce
2
()
Austria Landesliga Upper Austria
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
0
()
Union Rohrbach Berg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mondsee
2
()
Bad Ischl
2
()
USA MLS Next Pro
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Bethlehem Steel
3
()
Chicago Fire II
2
()
Russia Amateur League - Golden Ring
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Kirov II
2
()
FK Rodnik
4
()
Sweden Division 2 Svealand North
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Gute
2
()
Skiljebo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sandvikens AIK
2
()
Kungsängen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Farsta
1
()
Hudiksvall
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arlanda
2
()
Viggbyholms IK
0
()
Italy Serie C Italian Cup
Afficher (13)
10/08/24
Finished
AlbinoLeffe
3
()
Sestri Levante
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Renate
2
(2)
Novara
2
(4)
10/08/24
Finished
Triestina
0
()
Trento Calcio 1921
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Atalanta II
2
()
SPAL
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pontedera
1
()
Pianese
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lecco
0
()
Milan II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rimini
1
()
Union ArzignanoChiampo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SSC Giugliano
4
()
Campobasso
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ternana
1
()
Casertana
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Foggia
1
()
Monopoli
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cavese
0
()
Trapani 1905
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Crotone
1
()
ACR Messina
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Potenza Calcio
1
()
Audace Cerignola
0
()
World Club Friendlies Women
Afficher (21)
10/08/24
Finished
Racing Louisville (W)
0
()
Palmeiras (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oviedo Moderno (W)
0
()
Alavés (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hoffenheim (W)
1
()
Barcelona (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Real Sociedad (W)
3
()
Eibar (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sparta Prague (W)
2
()
RB Leipzig (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayern Munich (W)
7
()
Slavia Prague (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SGS Essen (W)
2
()
Union Berlin (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Twente (W)
1
()
Wolfsburg (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nürnberg (W)
2
()
Carl Zeiss Jena (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vittsjo (W)
1
()
Växjö (W)
0
()
Cancelled
FFV Erfurt (W)
0
()
Turbine Potsdam (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Saint Malo (W)
0
()
Nantes (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Djurgarden (W)
4
()
Örebro Söder (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paris SG (W)
0
()
Paris (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Werder Bremen (W)
3
()
Hamburger SV (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo de La Coruña (W)
2
()
Athletic Club (W)
1
()
Cancelled
Espanyol (W)
0
()
Lleida (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Espanyol (W)
2
()
AEM (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cacereño (W)
1
()
Huelva (W)
0
()
10/08/24
19:00
SL Benfica (W)
0
()
Huelva (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SL Benfica (W)
3
()
Sporting (W)
1
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (66)
10/08/24
00:00
Amiens SC
-
()
Bastia
-
()
10/08/24
00:00
Dijon
-
()
Metz
-
()
10/08/24
09:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
()
Strasbourg
0
()
Cancelled
Royal Antwerp II
0
()
Lierse Kempenzonen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
()
Strasbourg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deinze
1
()
Knokke
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Burgos
2
()
Racing Santander
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ipswich Town
1
()
Nice
0
()
Cancelled
Angers SCO
0
()
Bordeaux
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rennes
1
()
Werder Bremen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
La Louvière
2
()
Excelsior Virton
1
()
Cancelled
Club Brugge II
0
()
West Ham United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunkerque
2
()
Zulte-Waregem
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southampton
0
()
Getafe
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thes Sport
1
()
RSC Anderlecht II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paris
1
()
Ajaccio
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
FSV Mainz 05
3
()
Montpellier
1
()
10/08/24
13:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
()
Strasbourg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
VfB Stuttgart
4
()
Athletic Club
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Heidenheim
2
()
Espanyol
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
()
Real Betis
1
()
10/08/24
13:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
()
Strasbourg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
()
Strasbourg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
()
Rayo Vallecano
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lens
3
()
Leicester City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Ham United
8
()
Celta de Vigo
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Reims
2
()
Auxerre
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Albert Quévy-Mons
1
()
Patro Eisden
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lommel United
1
()
Lokeren-Temse
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
()
Villarreal
0
()
10/08/24
14:30
Holstein Kiel
0
()
Saint-Étienne
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
TSG Hoffenheim
0
()
Fulham
2
()
10/08/24
15:00
Rennes
0
()
Werder Bremen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Laval
3
()
Orléans
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Liège
3
()
Sporting Charleroi II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newcastle United
1
()
Brest
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Augsburg
1
()
Olympique Marseille
3
()
Cancelled
Grenoble Foot 38
0
()
Martigues
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sochaux
0
()
Annecy
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guingamp
1
()
Lorient
1
()
10/08/24
16:00
RB Leipzig
0
()
Lazio
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Le Havre
0
()
VfL Bochum 1848
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Toulouse
0
()
Real Valladolid
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Valenciennes
2
()
Troyes
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ethnikos Achna
2
()
Omonia 29is Maiou
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Bournemouth
3
()
Girona
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Reims
3
()
Auxerre
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cappellen
1
()
Lierse Kempenzonen
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pau
4
()
Real Sociedad II
0
()
Cancelled
Caen
0
()
Red Star
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Osasuna
1
()
Deportivo Alavés
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Racing Santander
1
()
Sporting Gijón
1
()
Cancelled
Thes Sport
0
()
RWDM
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Amiens SC
1
()
Metz
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
UD Ibiza
0
()
Castellón
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aris
0
()
Lamia
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Málaga
2
()
Córdoba
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Caen
3
()
Versailles
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aris Limassol
2
()
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Racing Ferrol
2
()
Celta de Vigo II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
()
Huesca
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tenerife
0
()
Real Madrid II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mallorca
1
()
Bologna
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Valencia
3
()
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Elche
0
()
Levante
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cádiz
0
()
Lazio
1
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (34)
10/08/24
Finished
La Union Atletico
5
()
Minerva
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ceuta
2
()
San Fernando CD
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SS Reyes
1
()
Fuenlabrada
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alcorcón
3
()
Getafe II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leganés II
0
()
Guadalajara
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
At. Malagueño
1
()
Linense
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
UD Logroñés
2
()
Real Unión
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Estradense
1
()
Bergantiños
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leioa
2
()
Laredo
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Real Oviedo II
0
()
Escobedo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
HBC
2
()
ADO '20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
GVVV
7
()
Urk
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spakenburg
0
()
Almere City II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Katwijk
6
()
TOGB
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
ASWH
2
()
Barendrecht
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kozakken Boys
3
()
Jong Sparta
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lugazi Municipal
1
()
Tusker
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Real Oviedo
2
()
Unionistas de Salamanca
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kustošija
2
()
Mladost Ždralovi
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hrvace
0
()
Dugopolje
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alfaro
0
()
Tudelano
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hamrun Spartans
1
()
Sliema Wanderers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
()
SD Logroñés
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mosconia
0
()
Ponferradina
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Union Estepona
2
()
Antequera
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Langreo
1
()
Colonia Moscardo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Águilas CF
3
()
Real Murcia
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sanluqueño
1
()
Xerez
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Atlético Tordesillas
0
()
Salamanca CF UDS
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Móstoles
3
()
Noblejas
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Xerez Deportivo
1
()
Algeciras
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cacereño
0
()
Don Benito
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Villanovense
2
()
Merida
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo La Coruña
1
()
Leganés
3
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division B
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Baník Sokolov
3
()
Olympie Brezova
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ústí nad Labem II
2
()
Přední Kopanina
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marianske Lazne
1
()
Neratovice-Byškovice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ostrov
1
()
Újezd Praha 4
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Karlovy Vary
1
()
Český Brod
1
()
Sweden Division 2 Norrland
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Tegs SK
2
()
Gottne IF
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Täfteå
0
()
IFK Luleå
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Algarna
1
()
IFK Östersund
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boden
3
()
Lucksta
1
()
Poland III Liga - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Stargard Szczeciński
2
()
Sokół Kleczew
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Flota Swinoujscie
3
()
Elana Toruń
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lech Poznań II
1
()
Kotwica Kórnik
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gedania Gdańsk
1
()
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Polonia Środa
2
()
Noteć Czarnków
2
()
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional Cup
Afficher (17)
10/08/24
Finished
Red Star Zürich
2
()
Widnau
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chur 97
3
()
Ibach
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Frauenfeld
4
()
Goldau
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thalwil
2
(6)
Seefeld
2
(5)
10/08/24
Finished
Düdingen
2
()
Romontois
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Terre Sainte
6
()
Olympique de Genève
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Concordia Lausanne
2
()
Signal
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Collex-Bossy
4
()
Martigny Sports
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rothrist
4
()
Lyss
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ajoie-Monterri
3
()
Allschwil
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Malcantone
3
()
Emmenbrucke
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Muri
3
()
Old Boys
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zug
2
()
Emmen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Buochs
2
()
Bülach
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dardania St. Gallen
0
()
Sursee
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gambarogno - Contone
0
()
Dübendorf
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Locarno
4
()
Brunnen
0
()
England Vanarama National League North
Standings
Afficher (12)
10/08/24
Finished
Brackley Town
0
()
Scunthorpe United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Buxton
2
()
Leamington
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Curzon Ashton
3
()
Needham Market
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Darlington
1
()
Kidderminster Harriers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hereford
3
()
South Shields
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
King's Lynn Town
3
()
Warrington Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marine
1
()
Oxford City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Peterborough Sports
0
()
Chorley
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Radcliffe Borough
3
()
Scarborough Athletic
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rushall Olympic
2
()
Farsley Celtic
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southport
3
()
Alfreton Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spennymoor Town
3
()
Chester
0
()
England Vanarama National League South
Standings
Afficher (12)
10/08/24
Finished
Boreham Wood
1
()
Bath City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chippenham Town
1
()
Farnborough
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eastbourne Borough
1
()
Chesham United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hampton & Richmond
1
()
AFC Hornchurch
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
()
Salisbury
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slough Town
2
()
Chelmsford City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Albans City
0
()
Maidstone United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tonbridge Angels
3
()
Weymouth
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Torquay United
2
()
Enfield Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Truro City
1
()
Dorking Wanderers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Welling United
1
()
Aveley
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Weston-super-Mare
3
()
Worthing
4
()
Slovakia 4. liga Center
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Oravske Vesele
1
()
Javorník Makov
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Partizán Osrblie
2
()
Stranavy
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Čadca
0
()
MFK Bytča
0
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Borussia Dortmund
2
()
Aston Villa
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Everton
1
()
Roma
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
RB Leipzig
1
()
Paris Saint Germain
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tottenham Hotspur
2
()
Bayern München
3
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division C
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Přepeře
5
()
Dobrovice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Benesov
2
()
Trutnov
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Velke Hamry
2
()
Kosmonosy
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vysoke Myto
2
()
Chrudim II
0
()
Poland III Liga - Group 3
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2
()
Brzeg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Górnik Zabrze II
1
()
Śląsk Wrocław II
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
()
Odra Bytom Odrzański
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Carina Gubin
1
()
Ślęza Wrocław
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Warta Gorzow
2
()
LGKS 38 Podlesianka
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Polkowice
1
()
Kluczbork
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Falubaz Zielona Góra
2
()
Stilon Gorzow
0
()
Sweden Division 2 Gotaland South
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Balkan
2
()
Österlen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Simrishamn
0
()
Högaborg
3
()
Wales Cymru North and South
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Buckley Town
2
()
Holywell
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Caersws
2
()
Ruthin Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guilsfield
1
()
Airbus UK
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mold Alexandra
2
()
Denbigh Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ammanford
2
()
Trethomas Bluebirds
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cwmbran Celtic
1
()
Trefelin
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Llantwit Major
2
()
Llanelli Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
1
()
Goytre United
5
()
England Northern Premier League
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Ashton United
2
()
Blyth Spartans
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guiseley
2
()
Workington
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hebburn Town
1
()
Rylands
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hyde United
1
()
Mickleover Sports
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ilkeston Town
2
()
Gainsborough Trinity
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lancaster City
3
()
Basford United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leek Town
0
()
Stockton Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Morpeth Town
0
()
United of Manchester
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Prescot Cables
0
()
Matlock Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Whitby Town
1
()
Bamber Bridge
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Worksop Town
0
()
Macclesfield
1
()
Slovakia 4. liga East
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Sobrance Sobranecko
2
()
Sokol Lubotice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rudňany
0
()
Slovan Sabinov
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Roznava
1
()
Medzev
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pavlovce nad Uhom
4
()
Kechnec
1
()
Sweden Division 2 Svealand South
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Huddinge
3
()
Smedby
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Åtvidaberg
0
()
Enskede
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
IFK Eskilstuna
0
()
Sleipner
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nyköping
0
()
Arameiska / Syrianska
2
()
England Northern Premier League Division One East
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Bishop Auckland
2
()
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bradford Park Avenue
1
()
North Ferriby
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bridlington Town
0
()
Carlton Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cleethorpes Town
5
()
Brighouse Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunston
1
()
Pontefract Collieries
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Garforth Town
3
()
Liversedge
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grimsby Borough
0
()
AFC Emley
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Heaton Stannington
1
()
Belper Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ossett United
1
()
Ashington AFC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sheffield
2
()
Newton Aycliffe
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sherwood Colliery
1
()
Consett AFC
0
()
England Northern Premier League Division One Midlands
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
()
Lye Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boldmere St Michaels
2
()
Racing Club Warwick
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Coleshill Town
2
()
Loughborough University
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Coventry Sphinx
3
()
Shepshed Dynamo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grantham Town
2
()
Walsall Wood
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leicester Road
0
()
Corby Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Quorn
5
()
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rugby Town
1
()
Darlaston Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Khalsa
3
()
Bedworth United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wellingborough Town
1
()
Long Eaton United FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Worcester City
4
()
Anstey Nomads
1
()
England Northern Premier League Division One West
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Avro
1
()
Atherton Collieries
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bootle FC
2
()
Nantwich Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Clitheroe
4
()
Chasetown
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Congleton Town FC
0
()
Trafford
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hednesford Town
3
()
Vauxhall Motors
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newcastle Town
1
()
Mossley AFC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stalybridge Celtic
1
()
Stafford Rangers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Widnes
3
()
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Witton Albion
2
()
City of Liverpool
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wythenshawe Amateurs
0
()
Runcorn Linnets
0
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division D
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
()
Sokol Tasovice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Humpolec
4
()
Dálnice Speřice
0
()
Sweden Division 2 Gotaland West
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Lindome
2
()
Astrio
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tord
1
()
Laholm
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vastra Frolunda
3
()
Hittarp
3
()
Poland III Liga - Group 4
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Świdniczanka Świdnik
3
()
Wisła Kraków II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
()
Lewart
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wiązownica
3
()
NKP Podhale
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
KSZO
6
()
Czarni Połaniec
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Unia Tarnów
2
()
Star Starachowice
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
2
()
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chełmianka Chełm
1
()
Avia Swidnik
0
()
England Southern League Central Division
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Banbury United
1
()
AFC Sudbury
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Biggleswade Town
1
()
AFC Telford United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bishop's Stortford
2
()
Alvechurch
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Halesowen Town
2
()
Kettering Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Harborough Town
0
()
Stamford
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hitchin Town
1
()
Bromsgrove Sporting
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lowestoft Town
0
()
Redditch United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Royston Town
3
()
Barwell
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spalding United
1
()
Bedford Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stourbridge
1
()
St Ives Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stratford Town
3
()
Leiston
0
()
England Southern League South Division
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Totton
1
()
Walton & Hersham
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bracknell Town
0
()
Poole Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chertsey Town
4
()
Hungerford Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dorchester Town
1
()
Havant & Waterlooville
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gosport Borough
0
()
Frome Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marlow
1
()
Winchester City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Merthyr Town
6
()
Tiverton Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Plymouth Parkway
1
()
Basingstoke Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Swindon Supermarine
1
()
Sholing
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taunton Town
3
()
Gloucester City
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wimborne Town
1
()
Hanwell Town
0
()
Slovakia 4. liga West
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Šoporňa
1
()
Piešťany
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
()
Lednické Rovne
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dubnica
3
()
Imeľ
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nitra
2
()
Boleraz
2
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Haugesund II
6
()
Årdal
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Frøya
0
()
Askøy
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fana
2
()
Forde
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Os
8
()
Florø
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bjarg
6
()
Djerv
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Loddefjord
5
()
Stord
3
()
England Southern League Division One Central
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Berkhamsted
4
()
Stotfold FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Biggleswade
1
()
Aylesbury United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Enfield 1893
2
()
North Leigh
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Flackwell Heath FC
6
()
AFC Dunstable
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hadley
5
()
Barton Rovers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kidlington
0
()
Kings Langley
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leverstock Green
1
()
Welwyn Garden City
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Northwood
2
()
Beaconsfield Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Real Bedford
2
()
Hertford Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ware
2
()
Thame
3
()
England Southern League Division One South
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Bishop's Cleeve
0
()
Bideford
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bristol Manor Farm
0
()
Melksham Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cinderford Town
1
()
Cribbs
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Didcot Town
1
()
Larkhall Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Exmouth
3
()
Thatcham Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mousehole
1
()
Evesham United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shaftesbury Town
1
()
Malvern Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tavistock
0
()
Yate Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Westbury United
1
()
Helston Athletic
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Willand Rovers
2
()
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
2
()
New Zealand Regional Leagues
Standings
Afficher (12)
10/08/24
Finished
Petone
1
()
Napier City Rovers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Twenty 11
1
()
South City Royals
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Miramar Rangers
0
()
Wellington Olympic
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cashmere Technical
6
()
Universities
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wellington Phoenix Res
2
()
Stop Out SC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Selwyn United
2
()
Ferrymead Bays
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Auckland City
3
()
Hamilton Wanderers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Auckland United
2
()
Birkenhead United
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tauranga City United
1
()
Eastern Suburbs
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melville United
4
()
Manurewa
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Island Bay United
0
()
Waterside Karori
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Western Springs
2
()
East Coast Bays
2
()
Portugal U17 Championship
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Rio Ave U17
1
()
Porto U17
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tondela U17
0
()
Famalicão U17
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Feirense U17
2
()
Boavista U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vitória Guimarães U17
3
()
Leixões U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Braga U17
5
()
Sanjoanense U17
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Benfica U17
3
()
Sporting CP U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Belenenses U17
0
()
Estoril Praia U17
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Real Sport Clube U17
4
()
Sacavenense U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Torreense U17
1
()
Casa Pia U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vitória Setúbal U17
4
()
Académica U17
3
()
Poland IV Liga: Dolnośląska
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Piast Nowa Ruda
0
()
Górnik Złotoryja
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chrobry Głogów II
1
()
Moto Jelcz Oława
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bielawianka Bielawa
2
()
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Prochowiczanka
1
()
Polonia Środa Śląska
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Piast Żmigród
6
()
Sparta Grębocice
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Iskra Księginice
3
()
Orzeł Mysłakowice
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lechia Dzierżoniów
0
()
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barycz Sułów
3
()
Gać Oława
2
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Brodd
2
()
Pors Grenland
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mandalskameratene
0
()
Madla
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Odd II
6
()
Vigør
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Start II
0
()
Sola
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Staal Jørpeland
0
()
Vindbjart
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sandefjord II
2
()
Vidar
3
()
England Isthmian League Premier Division
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Billericay Town
3
()
Whitehawk
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cheshunt
3
()
Bognor Regis Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chichester City
2
()
Canvey Island
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cray Valley (PM)
1
()
Dartford
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Folkestone Invicta
1
()
Carshalton Athletic
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hashtag United
0
()
Cray Wanderers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hastings United
2
()
Horsham
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hendon
2
()
Bowers & Pitsea
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lewes
2
()
Chatham Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Potters Bar Town
0
()
Dover Athletic
8
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wingate & Finchley
3
()
Dulwich Hamlet
2
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division E
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Nove Sady
0
()
HFK Olomouc
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Holesov
2
()
FC Kvasice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Baťov
2
()
Šumperk
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skaštice
2
()
Slavičín
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Vsetin
4
()
Bzenec
3
()
England Isthmian League Division One South Central
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Hartley Wintney
2
()
Guernsey
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Badshot Lea
1
()
Farnham Town
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Binfield
0
()
Horndean
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hanworth Villa
1
()
Raynes Park Vale
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Harrow Borough
1
()
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kingstonian
3
()
Uxbridge
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Moneyfields
1
()
Metropolitan Police FC
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
South Park
2
()
Ascot United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southall
1
()
Leatherhead
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mole Valley SCR
1
()
Hayes & Yeading United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Westfield
2
()
Rayners Lane
2
()
England Isthmian League Division One North
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Basildon United
1
()
Haringey Borough
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brightlingsea Regent
0
()
Witham Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Concord Rangers
0
()
Bury Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Felixstowe & Walton United
6
()
Newmarket Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Heybridge Swifts
1
()
Cambridge City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mildenhall Town FC
2
()
Grays Athletic
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Redbridge
2
()
Brentwood Town
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Bengal United
2
()
Waltham Abbey
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tilbury
0
()
Ipswich Wanderers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Waltham Forest
1
()
Gorleston
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wroxham
1
()
Maldon & Tiptree
4
()
England Isthmian League Division South East
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
()
Ramsgate
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deal Town
3
()
Lancing
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eastbourne Town
1
()
Beckenham Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Erith Town
3
()
Ashford United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hythe Town
2
()
Phoenix Sports
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Margate
0
()
East Grinstead Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sevenoaks Town
3
()
Burgess Hill Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sittingbourne
5
()
Broadbridge Heath
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Steyning Town
0
()
Merstham
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Three Bridges
1
()
Sheppey United
2
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division F
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Vratimov
2
()
Nový Jičín
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Opava II
2
()
Havířov
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jiskra Rýmařov
3
()
Pustá Polom
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Petřvald na Moravě
4
()
Frydlant
0
()
Portugal U19 Championship
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Academico Viseu U19
2
()
Tondela U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Belenenses U19
2
()
Lusitânia U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Porto U19
4
()
Chaves U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gil Vicente U19
3
()
Famalicão U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rio Ave U19
0
()
Feirense U19
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oliveirense U19
1
()
Braga U19
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
União Nogueirense U19
1
()
Vitória Guimarães U19
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Torreense U19
2
()
Casa Pia U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Farense U19
0
()
Benfica U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting CP U19
1
()
Mafra U19
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier South
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Spelthorne Sports
1
()
Jersey Bulls
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Abbey Rangers
2
()
Sandhurst Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Balham
0
()
AFC Whyteleafe
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Epsom & Ewell FC
0
()
Guildford City
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fleet Town
0
()
Tooting & Mitcham United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Horley Town
3
()
Cobham
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Knaphill
3
()
Chipstead
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Redhill
1
()
Corinthian-Casuals
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sheerwater
4
()
Camberley Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tadley Calleva
1
()
Alton
1
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 3
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Frigg
3
()
Flint
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Åskollen
1
()
Assiden IF
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Essex Senior League
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Buckhurst Hill
0
()
Great Wakering Rovers
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Clacton
0
()
Ilford
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Halstead Town
0
()
Woodford Town
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Little Oakley
3
()
Sawbridgeworth Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Saffron Walden Town FC
1
()
Frenford
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stanway Rovers FC
2
()
Stansted
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Takeley
3
()
Barking
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
White Ensign
0
()
West Essex
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hullbridge Sports
1
()
Athletic Newham
6
()
England Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Amersham Town
4
()
Wokingham Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ardley United
7
()
Berks County
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Egham Town
2
()
British Airways
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Harefield United
3
()
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hilltop
1
()
Virginia Water
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Holyport
1
()
Edgware Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Milton United
4
()
Broadfields United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Greenford United
4
()
Reading City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Risborough Rangers
0
()
Bedfont Sports
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wembley
3
()
Burnham
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Eastern Counties League
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Brantham Athletic
0
()
Mulbarton Wanderers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cornard United FC
1
()
Dereham Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fakenham Town
4
()
Stowmarket Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Great Yarmouth Town
1
()
Soham Town Rangers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hadleigh United
1
()
Sheringham
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Harleston Town
2
()
Ely City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kirkley & Pakefield
0
()
Walsham Le Willows
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lakenheath
2
()
Long Melford
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Woodbridge Town
4
()
Downham Town
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Midland League Premier
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
1874 Northwich
2
()
Lichfield City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Atherstone Town
0
()
AFC Wulfrunians
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Highgate United
2
()
Brocton
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Romulus
0
()
Stone Old Alleynians
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shifnal Town FC
3
()
Tividale
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Studley FC
0
()
Dudley Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Uttoxeter Town
1
()
Northwich Victoria
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Whitchurch Alport
1
()
Stourport Swifts
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wolverhampton Casuals
0
()
OJM Black Country
3
()
England Counties Leagues: Northern Counties East
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Barton Town Old Boys
3
()
Beverley Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eccleshill United
4
()
Tadcaster Albion
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Golcar United
4
()
Rossington Main
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Handsworth Parramore
1
()
Hallam
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Knaresborough Town
1
()
Penistone Church
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Winterton Rangers FC
1
()
Parkgate
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Northern League One
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Blyth Town
1
()
Kendal Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boro Rangers
5
()
Birtley Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Easington Colliery
3
()
Marske United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newcastle Blue Star
0
()
Guisborough Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Northallerton Town
1
()
Carlisle City
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Penrith AFC
3
()
Tow Law Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Redcar Athletic
2
()
Crook Town AFC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shildon AFC
2
()
Whickham
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Allotment Celtic
3
()
North Shields
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Whitley Bay FC
0
()
Seaham Red Star
2
()
England Counties Leagues: North West Counties League
Standings
Afficher (12)
10/08/24
Finished
Abbey Hey
2
()
AFC Liverpool
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barnoldswick Town
0
()
Chadderton
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bury
2
()
Irlam
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Charnock Richard
4
()
Pilkington
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Helens
0
()
Ramsbottom United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Glossop North End
1
()
South Liverpool
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Litherland Remyca
2
()
Stockport Town
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lower Breck
4
()
Padiham
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Prestwich Heys
1
()
Colne
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Squires Gate
2
()
Cheadle Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1
()
Burscough
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Isle of Man
0
()
Longridge Town
1
()
England Counties Leagues: Southern Combination League Premier
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Crowborough Athletic
3
()
Shoreham
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hassocks
1
()
Wick
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Loxwood
3
()
Peacehaven & Telscombe
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Midhurst & Easebourne
1
()
Saltdean United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newhaven
3
()
Horsham YMCA
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pagham FC
0
()
Haywards Heath Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Petersfield Town
2
()
Eastbourne United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Roffey
3
()
Bexhill United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Crawley Down Gatwick
3
()
Little Common
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Southern Counties East
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Corinthian
2
()
Bearsted FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Holmesdale
1
()
Faversham Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kennington
0
()
Erith & Belvedere
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Larkfield & New Hythe
2
()
Glebe
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lordswood
4
()
Fisher
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lydd Town
3
()
Sutton Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Punjab United
2
()
Tunbridge Wells
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Snodland Town
4
()
Stansfeld
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
VCD Athletic
2
()
Hollands & Blair
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Whitstable Town
1
()
Rusthall
3
()
England Counties Leagues: Wessex Leagues Premier
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Andover New Street
2
()
United Services
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Baffins Milton Rovers
4
()
Christchurch
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bournemouth FC
0
()
AFC Portchester
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cowes Sports FC
1
()
Hamworthy Recreation
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fareham Town
4
()
Downton
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hamble Club
2
()
Sherborne Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hythe & Dibden
1
()
Laverstock & Ford
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Millbrook FC
5
()
Brockenhurst
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Portland United
2
()
Blackfield & Langley
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wincanton Town
2
()
AFC Stoneham
5
()
England Counties Leagues: Western League Premier
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Bridgwater Town
3
()
Welton Rovers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brislington
4
()
St Austell
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brixham
1
()
Wellington AFC
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Clevedon Town
6
()
Ivybridge Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ilfracombe Town
1
()
Nailsea & Tickenham
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oldland Abbotonians
1
()
Buckland Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paulton Rovers
0
()
Barnstaple Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Saltash United
1
()
Shepton Mallet
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Blazey
2
()
Street FC
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Torpoint Athletic
0
()
Portishead Town
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Hellenic League Premier
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Brimscombe & Thrupp
1
()
Fairford Town FC
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cirencester Town
0
()
Malmesbury Victoria
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Corsham Town
3
()
Highworth Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hereford Pegasus
3
()
Worcester Raiders
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Longlevens
2
()
Westfields
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lydney Town
2
()
Tuffley Rovers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pershore Town
1
()
Sporting Club Inkberrow
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Roman Glass St George
2
()
Thornbury Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wootton Bassett Town
0
()
Mangotsfield United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slimbridge
1
()
Hartpury University
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Spartan South Midlands
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Arlesey Town
1
()
Colney Heath
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aylesbury
2
()
Potton United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Biggleswade United FC
2
()
Cockfosters
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunstable Town
0
()
Baldock Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Kempston Rovers
0
()
Milton Keynes Irish
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
London Lions
1
()
Harpenden Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shefford Town & Campton
1
()
FC Romania
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Winslow United
2
()
Wormley Rovers
1
()
England Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier North
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Mansfield
5
()
Wisbech Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boston Town FC
1
()
Heanor Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deeping Rangers
2
()
Belper United
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eastwood Community
2
()
Sleaford Town FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hucknall Town
2
()
Bourne Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lincoln United
2
()
Gresley
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melton Town
6
()
Harrowby United
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newark Flowserve
2
()
Ashby Ivanhoe
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skegness Town
3
()
Shirebrook Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kimberley Miners Welfare
1
()
Newark Town
4
()
England Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2
()
Histon
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Daventry Town
5
()
Eynesbury Rovers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Godmanchester Rovers
1
()
Coventry United
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hinckley AFC
1
()
Easington Sports
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leicester Nirvana
0
()
Newport Pagnell Town FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
March Town United
2
()
Aylestone Park
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sileby Rangers
2
()
Oadby Town
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Neots Town
0
()
Rugby Borough
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yaxley FC
2
()
Northampton ON Chenecks
3
()
Slovenia U19 League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Olimpija U19
2
()
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
IB 1975 Ljubljana U19
5
()
Krka U19
0
()
Cook Islands Cook Islands Round Cup
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Puaikura
1
()
Tupapa Maraerenga
1
()
Malaysia Liga M3 Malaysia
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Putrajaya Athletic FC
3
()
UiTM
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bukit Tambun
2
()
Machan FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melaka
3
()
YP Maintenance FC
0
()
Poland IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Łokietek Brześć Kuj.
1
()
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sparta Brodnica
1
()
Pogoń Mogilno
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tarpan Mrocza
1
()
Unia Solec Kujawski
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kujawiak Kowal
1
()
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kuj.
1
()
Unia Wąbrzeźno
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mustang Ostaszewo
1
()
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pomorzanin Serock
4
()
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
2
()
Start Pruszcz
1
()
Germany U17 Bundesliga
Standings
Afficher (15)
10/08/24
Finished
Chemnitzer FC U17
0
()
Dynamo Dresden U17
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Augsburg U17
1
()
Heidenheim U17
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ulm U17
3
()
1860 München U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Borussia Dortmund U17
1
()
Hannover 96 U17
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Frankf U17
5
()
Carl Zeiss Jena U17
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Erzgebirge Aue U17
1
()
Energie Cottbus U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mainz 05 U17
3
()
Alemannia Aachen U17
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Elversberg U17
4
()
Freiburg U17
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Niendorfer TSV U17
0
()
Union Berlin U17
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hallescher FC U17
0
()
Wolfsburg U17
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wehen Wiesbaden U17
2
()
Köln U17
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Darmstadt 98 U17
4
()
Rot-Weiß Erfurt U17
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hansa Rostock U17
0
()
Hertha BSC U17
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hoffenheim U17
6
()
Stuttgarter K'rs U17
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Braunsch U17
2
()
St. Pauli U17
1
()
England Football League Youth Alliance
Standings
Afficher (17)
10/08/24
Finished
Stockport County U18
0
()
Bolton Wanderers U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Luton Town U18
0
()
Oxford United U18
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Morecambe U18
1
()
Hartlepool United U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Notts County U18
3
()
Harrogate Town U18
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rochdale U18
4
()
Chesterfield U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rotherham U18
2
()
Carlisle United U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Salford City U18
1
()
Burton Albion U18
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bromley U18
1
()
Cheltenham Town U18
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stevenage U18
3
()
Swindon Town U18
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mansfield Town U18
2
()
Huddersfield Town U18
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Preston North End U18
3
()
Doncaster Rovers U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shrewsbury Town U18
1
()
Bradford City U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Walsall U18
0
()
Blackpool U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Wimbledon U18
4
()
Bristol Rovers U18
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cambridge United U18
1
()
Forest Green Rovers U18
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Northampton Town U18
2
()
Portsmouth U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gillingham U18
4
()
Exeter City U18
1
()
England Professional Development League U18
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Wigan U18
5
()
Queens Park Rangers U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barnsley U18
0
()
Swansea U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Birmingham City U18
2
()
Watford U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Burnley U18
1
()
AFC Bournemouth U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fleetwood Town U18
1
()
Cardiff City U18
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hull City U18
4
()
Charlton Athletic U18
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Peterborough U18
3
()
Colchester United U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sheffield United U18
3
()
Ipswich Town U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Coventry City U18
1
()
Brentford U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Crewe Alexandra U18
2
()
Bristol City U18
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sheffield Wednesday U18
2
()
Millwall U18
0
()
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Lootos
1
()
Tammeka (W)
4
()
South Korea K4 League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Daejeon Hana Citizen II
2
()
Dangjin Citizen
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar U20
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
ABC U20
3
()
Estrela Potiguar U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
QFC U20
3
()
Força e Luz U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Parnamirim U20
0
()
Potyguar Seridoense U20
2
()
Belarus Premier League Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
ABFF U19 (W)
5
()
Gomel (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bobruichanka (W)
0
()
Dinamo Brest (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zorka-BDU (W)
2
()
Dnepr Mogilev (W)
0
()
Finland Kansallinen Liiga Women
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
HJK (W)
3
()
PK-35 Vantaa (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
HPS (W)
3
()
PK-35 (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Åland United (W)
11
()
PKKU (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ilves (W)
0
()
JyPK (W)
0
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 4
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Rana
5
()
Orkla
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Verdal
0
()
Lillestrøm II
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Byåsen
1
()
Surnadal
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melhus
0
()
Nardo
2
()
Estonia Esiliiga Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Tabasalu II (W)
2
()
Saku Sporting II (W)
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Sub-20
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Madureira U20
3
()
Bangu U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nova Iguaçu U20
0
()
Botafogo U20
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sampaio Corrêa RJ U20
0
()
Flamengo RJ U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Volta Redonda U20
1
()
Audax Rio U20
1
()
Finland Ykkönen Women
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
TPS (W)
4
()
Lahti (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
KTP (W)
2
()
ONS (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
HJK II (W)
3
()
VIFK (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
EBK (W)
5
()
P-Iirot (W)
0
()
South Africa MTN8 Cup
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Sekhukhune United
0
()
Cape Town City
1
()
Belgium Women's Cup
Afficher (21)
10/08/24
Finished
Nothomb-Post (W)
0
()
Patro Eisden (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olsa Brakel (W)
5
()
Holsbeek (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
DT Borsbeke (W)
13
()
Sint-Amandsberg (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arendonk (W)
0
()
Eendracht Mazenzele (W)
8
()
10/08/24
Finished
VVC Brasschaat (W)
0
()
Moorsel (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Herselt (W)
0
()
Kontich (W)
10
()
10/08/24
Finished
KSV Kortrijk (W)
1
()
Union Saint-Gilloise (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Diepenbeek (W)
2
()
Leeuw Brucom (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wallonne Ciney (W)
5
()
Vosselaar (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Svelta Melsele (W)
6
()
Union Lasne Ohain (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Molenbeek (W)
6
()
Miecroob Veltem (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bosdam Beveren (W)
2
()
Lierse Kempenzonen (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Hasselt (W)
6
()
Sart-Tilman (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chastre (W)
2
()
Jodoigne (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Charleroi (W)
8
()
Cerkelladies Brugge (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Herent (W)
1
()
Renaissance Mons 44 (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Irlande-Auderghem (W)
0
()
Pays Vert Ostiches (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Loenhout (W)
3
()
Olympia Wijgmaal (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Drongen (W)
13
()
Lokeren-Temse (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wolvertem Merchtem (W)
18
()
Stade Everois
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ninove (W)
4
()
KdNS Heule (W)
3
()
Armenia First League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
BKMA II
2
()
Andranik
1
()
Ecuador Women's Superleague
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Leones del Norte (W)
1
()
Independiente Valle (W)
3
()
Montenegro Second League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Grbalj
2
()
Ibar
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Igalo
2
()
Mladost Ljeskopolje
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rudar
1
()
Kom
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mladost DG
3
()
Iskra
0
()
World Olympic Games Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Brazil (W)
0
()
USA (W)
1
()
Chile Primera B
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Rangers
1
()
Deportes Temuco
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
()
San Marcos
0
()
Chile Second Professional Division
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Melipilla
1
()
General Velásquez
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Provincial Osorno
2
()
Provincial Ovalle
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportes Linares
0
()
Lautaro de Buin
1
()
Chile Third Division
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Unión Compañías
0
()
Santiago City
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Iberia
0
()
Chimbarongo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportes Valdivia
2
()
Deportes Quillón
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Constitución Unido
2
()
Imperial Unido
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Municipal Puente Alto
2
()
Municipal Mejillones
0
()
Guatemala Primera Division
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Aurora
1
()
Peten
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Universidad San Carlos
0
()
Mictlán
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
La Libertad
5
()
Iztapa
2
()
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Série A2
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
CFRJ / Marica
4
()
Audax Rio
3
()
Brazil Paulista Série B
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Tanabi
0
()
Inter de Bebedouro
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Colorado Caieiras
3
()
Tupã
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
São Carlos
0
()
AEA
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paulista
2
()
Flamengo SP
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Velo Clube U20
3
()
Marília U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bragantino U20
1
()
Referência U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Palmeiras U20
5
()
Portuguesa Santista U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ponte Preta U20
0
()
Ferroviária U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Corinthians U20
1
()
XV de Jaú U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ituano U20
3
()
Inter Limeira U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Santos U20
3
()
São Bento U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
União Suzano U20
1
()
Aguai U20
3
()
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Três Corações U20
1
()
Betim U20
5
()
Brazil Paulista Women's Championship
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Taubaté FF (W)
0
()
RB Bragantino (W)
2
()
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Série B
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Santa Catarina
0
()
Camboriú
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Jaciobá U20
1
()
CRB U20
2
()
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Operário PR U20
1
()
Cascavel U20
1
()
Brazil Pernambucano Championship Série A2
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Acadêmica Vitória
3
()
Ipojuca
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vera Cruz
0
()
Ypiranga PE
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Íbis
1
()
Centro Limoeirense
2
()
Nicaragua Liga Primera U20
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Municipal Jalapa U20
2
()
Rancho Santana U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Diriangén U20
1
()
UNAN Managua U20
0
()
El Salvador Reserve League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Cacahuatique U20
1
()
Once Deportivo U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FAS U20
1
()
Isidro Metapán U20
0
()
World Ramón de Carranza Trophy
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Cádiz (W)
0
()
Lazio (W)
1
()
Dominican Republic Liga Dominicana
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Atlántico
2
()
Cibao
5
()
Costa Rica Second Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Carmelita
0
()
Quepos Cambute
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
CS Uruguay de Coronado
2
()
Aserrí
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Second Division
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Colo Colo
0
()
Porto BA
0
()
Faroe Islands Women's Premier League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
22:00
07 Vestur
0
()
Hoyvík (W)
0
()
10/08/24
22:00
HB
0
()
Víkingur
0
()
10/08/24
22:00
Klaksvik (W)
0
()
B36
0
()
10/08/24
22:00
TB / FCS / Royn
0
()
NSÍ
0
()
Germany U19 Bundesliga
Standings
Afficher (28)
10/08/24
Finished
Saarbrucken U19
0
()
Heidenheim U19
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Schalke 04 U19
1
()
Borussia Dortmund U19
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Duisburg U19
0
()
Meerbusch U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Darmstadt 98 U19
1
()
FSV Frankfurt U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ingolstadt U19
1
()
Jahn Regensburg U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Unterhaching U19
0
()
Bayern U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ulm U19
2
()
Augsburg U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dresden U19
1
()
Chemnitzer FC U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Schott Mainz U19
0
()
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Energie Cottbus U19
2
()
Erzgebirge Aue U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hallescher FC U19
2
()
RB Leipzig U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sandhausen U19
2
()
Elversberg U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hoffenheim U19
5
()
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Union Berlin U19
2
()
BAK 07 U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hansa Rostock U19
3
()
St. Pauli U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Preussen Munster U19
2
()
Dusseldorf U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Karlsruher U19
8
()
Kickers Offenbach U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arminia Bielefeld U19
1
()
Rot-Weiß Erfurt U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Braunsch U19
3
()
Bremen U19
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hannover U19
1
()
Paderborn U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Osnabruck U19
0
()
Bochum U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayer Leverkusen U19
5
()
Alemannia Aachen U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Greuther Fürth U19
1
()
1860 München U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hertha U19
1
()
Jena U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
RW Essen U19
6
()
Meppen U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Viktoria Köln U19
3
()
Wehen Wiesbaden U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kaiserslautern U19
4
()
Hennef 05 U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mainz U19
3
()
Nurnberg U19
0
()
Vietnam U21 Championship
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Quang Nam U21
1
(3)
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
1
(5)
10/08/24
Finished
Thanh Hoa U21
2
(4)
PVF Vietnam U21
2
(5)
Latvia Women's League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Iecava (W)
0
()
Metta (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olaine (W)
0
()
SFK Rīga (W)
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rigas (W)
2
()
Liepājas FS (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Riga (W)
5
()
Auda (W)
0
()
Denmark Danish Women's League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
AGF (W)
0
()
Odense Q (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Farum BK (W)
4
()
KoldingQ (W)
0
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 5
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Lørenskog
4
()
Kristiansund II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lokomotiv Oslo
3
()
Spjelkavik
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skjetten
2
()
Funnefoss / Vormsund
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Molde II
1
()
Bjørkelangen
2
()
Poland IV Liga: Lódzka
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Zjednoczeni Stryków
7
()
Warta Działoszyn
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
AKS SMS Łódź
2
()
Orkan Buczek
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zawisza Rzgów
1
()
Start Brzeziny
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Omega Kleszczów
1
()
Rks Radomsko
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Termy Poddębice
2
()
Skalnik Sulejów
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
1
()
Kutno
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ceramika Opoczno
5
()
ŁKS Łódź III
0
()
Sweden U19 Championship
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Malmo FF U19
1
()
GIF Sundsvall U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hammarby U19
1
()
Häcken U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kalmar U19
2
()
Djurgården U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brommapojkarna U19
1
()
Helsingborg U19
2
()
Denmark 1st Division Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
ASA (W)
0
()
Midtjylland (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Østerbro (W)
0
()
NIF / HG (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Thy - ThistedQ
3
()
Borup / Solrød (W)
0
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 6
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Ulfstind
3
()
Fredrikstad II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sprint-Jeløy
1
()
Elverum
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fyllingsdalen
0
()
Hønefoss
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fløya
2
()
Harstad
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skjervøy
3
()
Innstranden
0
()
Republic of Ireland Women's National League
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
DLR Waves (W)
3
()
Peamount United (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cork City (W)
1
()
Shelbourne (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Galway United (W)
1
()
Shamrock Rovers (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Treaty United (W)
0
()
Bohemians WFC (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Athlone Town WFC (W)
5
()
Sligo Rovers (W)
1
()
Panama Women's League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Santa Fe (W)
3
()
Chorrillo (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Unión Coclé (W)
3
()
Mario Méndez (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Chiriquí (W)
1
()
Panamá City (W)
6
()
Denmark 2nd Division Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Allerød (W)
1
()
BSF (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
B 73 Slagelse (W)
1
()
Sundby (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dalum / Næsby (W)
2
()
Aalborg Freja (W)
3
()
Poland IV Liga: Lubelska
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Granit Bychawa
2
()
Hetman Zamosc
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tomasovia Tomaszów
5
()
Motor Lublin II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sygnał Lublin
1
()
Janowianka Janów L.
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
FKS Stal Kraśnik
0
()
Lublinianka
0
()
Japan Regional League Tokai
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Kariya
3
()
Chukyo University
1
()
New Zealand Northern RFL U23
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Auckland City U23
3
()
Hamilton Wanderers U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Auckland United U23
3
()
Birkenhead United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Coast Rangers U23
0
()
Bay Olympic U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tauranga City U23
2
()
Eastern Suburbs U23
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melville United U23
9
()
Manurewa U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Western Springs U23
2
()
East Coast Bays U23
8
()
Mexico Liga MX Women
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Pumas UNAM (W)
0
()
Pachuca (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mazatlán (W)
0
()
Juárez (W)
6
()
Russia Premier League Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Yenisey (W)
4
()
Krasnodar (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ryazan VDV (W)
0
()
Spartak Moskva (W)
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
CSKA Moscow (W)
1
()
Zvezda 2005 (W)
0
()
Slovakia I. Liga Women
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Tatran Prešov (W)
0
()
Dukla Banská Bystrica (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Trenčín (W)
4
()
Spartak Trnava (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Petržalka (W)
1
()
Slovan Bratislava (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Komárno (W)
0
()
Spartak Myjava (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Žilina (W)
0
()
Ružomberok (W)
5
()
Switzerland Women's Super League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Zurich (W)
5
()
Thun (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St. Gallen (W)
1
()
Servette Chênois (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grasshopper (W)
1
()
Aarau (W)
1
()
Sweden Elitettan Women
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Malmö FF (W)
3
()
IFK Kalmar (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jitex (W)
0
()
Alingsås (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sunnanå (W)
0
()
Umea (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bollstanäs (W)
0
()
IFK Sundsvall (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gamla Upsala (W)
2
()
Lidköping (W)
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Lubuska
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Ilanka Rzepin
3
()
Promień Żary
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stal Sulęcin
1
()
Stal Jasień
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogoń Świebodzin
3
()
Czarni Witnica
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dąb Przybyszów
6
()
Czarni Zagan
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sprotavia Szprotawa
2
()
Syrena Zbąszynek
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogoń Skwierzyna
3
()
Stilon Gorzów II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dozamet Nowa Sól
3
()
Odra Nietków
2
()
Switzerland Nationalliga B Women
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Schlieren (W)
4
()
Etoile Carouge (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Solothurn (W)
1
()
Küssnacht am Rigi (W)
3
()
Postponed
Sion (W)
-
()
Lugano (W)
-
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wil (W)
0
()
Oerlikon / Polizei (W)
0
()
Poland IV Liga: Mazowiecka
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
KTS Weszło
3
()
Oskar Przysucha
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
MKS Piaseczno
1
()
Błonianka Błonie
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Józefovia Józefów
0
()
Troszyn
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wilga Garwolin
1
()
Talent Warszawa
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Przasnysz
2
()
Tygrys Huta Mińska
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
3
()
Legionovia Legionowo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ursus Warszawa
5
()
Hutnik Warszawa
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ząbkovia Ząbki
6
()
Makowianka M. Mazowiecki
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pilica Białobrzegi
0
()
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
1
()
Czech Republic U19 League
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Slovan Liberec U19
1
()
Slavia Prague U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ostrava U19
2
()
Ceske Budejovice U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jablonec U19
1
()
Sparta Praha U19
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sigma Olomouc U19
3
()
Plzen U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brno U19
2
()
Dukla Prague U19
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slovacko U19
4
()
Mlada Boleslav U19
2
()
Poland IV Liga: Małopolska
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
2
()
Limanovia
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sokół Słopnice
1
()
Bochnia
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pcimianka
0
()
Jawiszowice
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Poprad Muszyna
1
()
Watra Białka Tatrzańska
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dalin Myślenice
0
()
Glinik Gorlice
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2
()
Lubań Maniowy
1
()
Norway 1. Division Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Viking FK (W)
1
()
Odd (W)
0
()
Poland IV Liga: Opolska
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Fortuna Głogówek
7
()
Porawie Większyce
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
LZS Walce
3
()
Victoria Chróścice
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
LZS Starościn
4
()
Piotrówka
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
2
()
Polonia Głubczyce
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1
()
Małapanew Ozimek
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Śląsk Łubniany
0
()
Bogacica
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Polonia Karłowice
1
()
Starowice Dolne
4
()
Poland IV Liga: Podkarpacka
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Stal Mielec II
0
()
Izolator Boguchwała
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sokół Nisko
1
()
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stal Sanok
1
()
Karpaty Krosno
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Orzeł Przeworsk
1
()
Legion Pilzno
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Czarni Jasło
0
()
Wisłok Wiśniowa
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jarosław
3
()
Stal Łańcut
1
()
Finland Kolmonen - South
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Loviisa
0
()
Finnkurd
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
EPS II
0
()
FC Espoo
3
()
Finland Kolmonen - East
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
NiemU
3
()
PK-37
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
LaPa
0
()
PeKa
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Union Plaani
2
()
HaPK
1
()
Finland Kolmonen - West
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Kristina
4
()
SIF
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
TP 49
2
()
ACE
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mariehamn II
4
()
SalPa II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
KPV Akatemia
0
()
Kiisto
1
()
Finland Kolmonen - North
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
KePS
0
()
KaPa Kajaani
5
()
Iceland Premier League Women
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Keflavík (W)
1
()
Víkingur Reykjavík (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Breidablik (W)
4
()
Thor Akureyri (W)
2
()
Iceland Division 1 Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Fjardab Höttur Leiknir (W)
5
()
ÍBV (W)
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Podlaska
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
MOSP Białystok
4
()
Turośnianka
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olimpia Zambrów
1
()
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Promień Mońki
1
()
Wissa Szczuczyn
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Warmia Grajewo
2
()
Michałowo
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
KS Śniadowo
0
()
Czarni Czarna Białost.
2
()
Poland IV Liga: Pomorska
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Luzino
3
()
Starogard Gdański
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grom Nowy Staw
3
()
Bałtyk Gdynia
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stolem Gniewino
3
()
Wierzyca Pelplin
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pomezania Malbork
2
()
Jaguar Gdańsk
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sparta Sycewice
1
()
Kolejarz Chojnice
0
()
Iceland Division 2 Women
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Álftanes (W)
4
()
Smári (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Augnablik (W)
0
()
Fjölnir (W)
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sindri (W)
2
()
KH (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
ÍH Hafnarfjörður
1
()
Haukar (W)
2
()
Poland IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Rudki
2
()
Klimontowianka Klimontów
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wierna Małogoszcz
0
()
Alit Ożarów
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Busko-Zdrój
4
()
Orlęta Kielce
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Start Nidzica
1
()
Mrągowia Mrągowo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Znicz Biała Piska
1
()
Dobre Miasto
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jeziorak Ilawa
1
()
Mamry Giżycko
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rominta Gołdap
5
()
Stomil Olsztyn II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mazur Ełk
3
()
Granica Kętrzyn
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pisa Barczewo
6
()
Olimpia Olsztynek
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tęcza Biskupiec
2
()
Concordia Elbląg
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Wielkopolska
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Centra Ostrów
0
()
Obra Kościan
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jarota Jarocin
2
()
Ostrovia
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ślesin
0
()
Polonia Leszno
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Korona Piaski
2
()
Mieszko Gniezno
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Polonia Golina
3
()
Warta Śrem
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Huragan Pobiedziska
0
()
Nielba Wagrowiec
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lipno Stęszew
2
()
Victoria Wrzesnia
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wiara Lecha Poznań
3
()
Piast Kobylnica
2
()
Poland IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Iskierka Śmierdnica
6
()
Ina Goleniów
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kotwica Kołobrzeg II
0
()
Mechanik Bobolice
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gavia Choszczno
1
()
Biali Sądów
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sparta Gryfice
5
()
Olimp Gościno
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dąb Dębno
3
()
Błękitni Stargard II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kluczevia Stargard
4
()
Chemik Police
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gwardia Koszalin
0
()
Darłovia Darłowo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Orzeł Wałcz
1
()
Baltyk Koszalin
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leśnik Manowo
1
()
Szczecinek
4
()
Poland Central Youth League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Gornik Z. U19
4
()
Lechia Gdańsk U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wisla U19
0
()
Jagiellonia U19
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lech Poznan U19
4
()
Zaglebie U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Escola Varsovia U19
4
()
Arka Gdynia U19
1
()
Poland Ekstraliga Women
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
GKS Katowice (W)
1
()
UKS SMS Lodz (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogoń Szczecin (W)
5
()
Leczna (W)
2
()
Uruguay Campeonato Femenino
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Peñarol (W)
3
()
City Torque (W)
0
()
Poland I Liga Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Lech Poznań UAM (W)
6
()
Sportowa Czwórka Radom (W)
0
()
North & Central America Leagues Cup
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Saint Louis City
3
()
Portland Timbers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Toluca
2
(5)
Houston Dynamo
2
(4)
10/08/24
Finished
Juárez
2
()
Colorado Rapids
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
América
2
()
Atlas
1
()
Australia Tasmania NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston United U21
1
()
South Hobart U21
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Riverside Olympic U21
2
()
Glenorchy Knights U21
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston City U21
1
()
Devonport Strikers U21
4
()
Papua New Guinea National Soccer League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Hekari United
0
()
Lae City Dwellers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Port Moresby Strikers
0
()
PRK Gulf Komara
0
()
Guam Soccer League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Tumon
1
()
Sidekicks
14
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wings
25
()
Islanders
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southern Cobras
0
()
Southern Heat
3
()
USA USL League One Cup
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Central Valley Fuego
0
()
Union Omaha
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Richmond Kickers
1
()
Tormenta
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Charlotte Independence
2
()
Greenville Triumph
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lexington
0
()
One Knoxville
0
()
Macao Macau FA Cup
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
CPK
5
()
Cheng Fung
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jia Hua
2
()
Benfica
0
()
Ukraine First League U19 Championship
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
()
Polissya U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Karpaty Lviv U19
4
()
Kryvbas KR U19
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Śląska I
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Rozwój Katowice
3
()
Drama Zbrosławice
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Victoria Częstochowa
4
()
Tychy II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
1
()
Sparta Katowice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gwarek Ornontowice
0
()
Polonia Łaziska Górne
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
LKS Bełk
5
()
Podbeskidzie II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Przemsza Siewierz
3
()
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0
()
Ruch Radzionkow
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
0
()
Raków Częstochowa II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
ROW Rybnik
3
()
Kuźnia Ustroń
0
()
Russia Second League A
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Torpedo Miass
1
()
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
()
Dinamo Bryansk
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
()
Murom
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mashuk-KMV
3
()
Irtysh
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rodina Moskva II
3
()
Krasnodar II
0
()
Republic of Ireland U20 National League
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Bray Wanderers U20
3
()
Treaty United U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Longford Town U20
3
()
Sligo Rovers U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Waterford U20
1
()
Drogheda United U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
UCD U20
3
()
Wexford U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Derry City U20
2
()
Dundalk U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Galway United U20
4
()
Athlone Town U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cobh Ramblers U20
2
()
Shelbourne U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Patrick's U20
2
()
Cork City U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shamrock Rovers U20
0
()
Bohemians U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
CK United U20
0
()
Kerry FC U20
6
()
Kyrgyz Republic Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Kara-Balta
1
()
Talant
1
()
Brazil Brasiliense Women's Championship
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
CRESSPOM (W)
0
()
Minas ICESP (W)
2
()
Finland Ykkönen
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Jazz
1
()
JJK
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
PKKU
1
()
EPS
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
KuPS Ak.
1
()
RoPS
2
()
Zambia
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Red Arrows
4
()
Kabwe Warriors
1
()
Azerbaijan Reserve League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Qarabağ Res.
4
()
Kapaz Res.
1
()
Austria Women's League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
St. Polten (W)
6
()
First Vienna (W)
0
()
Brazil Baiano Women's Championship
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Vitória BA (W)
8
()
Jacobina (W)
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Cearense U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Terra e Mar U20
0
()
Fortaleza U20
4
()
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Provincial Lobos
0
()
Atlético Pilar
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Juventud de Bernal
0
()
Náutico Hacoaj
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Belgrano Zarate
0
()
Barrancas UMET
2
()
Paraguay Women's League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Cerro Porteño (W)
6
()
2 de Mayo (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guaraní (W)
2
()
Nacional / Humaitá (W)
0
()
Russia Third Division - Siberia and Far East
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
2
()
Chita
4
()
São Tomé e Príncipe Campeonato Nacional
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Caixão Grande
2
()
Palmar Lusitano
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aliança Nacional
1
()
Militar 6 Setembro
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Operário
0
()
Porto Real
0
()
Guyana GFF Elite League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Fruta Conquerors
0
()
Police
1
()
Australia Queensland Premier League 2 U23
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Pine Hills U23
4
()
Maroochydore U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grange Thistle U23
3
()
Magic United U23
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taringa Rovers U23
6
()
Souths United U23
3
()
Australia Tasmania Northern Championship
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston City II
5
()
Devonport Strikers II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ulverstone
2
()
Burnie United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston United II
1
()
Somerset
5
()
Australia Tasmania Southern Championship
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Clarence Zebras II
0
()
Hobart City Beachside
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
New Town Eagles
1
()
South Hobart II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taroona
5
()
Hobart United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
South East United
10
()
Olympia Warriors
1
()
Get all the insights on football matches from Saturday 10 August 2024 right here. Follow for up-to-the-minute scores and football news..